Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Okt 2018, 12:58

Feiermeyer

MWF World Championship / MCW World Championship
Okada vs AJ Styles (C)
Sieger: Simulator
> AJ Styles pinned Kazuchika Okada with the Styles Clash in 1:03:23
Rating: *****

The Old Fortune vs Ric Flair, KUSHIDA
Sieger: Flair, KUSHIDA
> Ric Flair made Kazarian submit to the Figure 4 Leg Lock in 0:22:45
Rating: ****

Eddie Edwards vs Roman Reigns
Sieger: Reigns
> Roman Reigns pinned Eddie Edwards with a Spear in 0:09:55
Rating: ***

CCK, Mustafa Ali vs Mayhem Underground
Sieger: Mayhem
> Johnny Mundo pinned Chris Brookes after the El Fin de Mundo in 0:35:01
Rating: **** 1/2

Dean Ambrose vs John Cena
Sieger: Ambrose
Dean Ambrose pinned John Cena with Dirty Deeds in 0:04:51
Rating: ** 3/4

Davey Richards vs Austin Aries
Sieger: Davey bei Count Out
> Davey Richards defeated Austin Aries by Count Out in 0:03:33
Rating: ** 1/4

Jinder Mahal vs Dalton Castle
Sieger: Dalton
> Dalton Castle pinned Jinder Mahal with the Bangerang in 0:06:10
Rating: ** 1/2

Leukämie Awareness Cup
6 Man Elimination Match
New Age Outlaws vs Randy Orton vs Rob Conway vs Travis Banks vs TK Cooper
Sieger: Orton
> TK Cooper pinned Billy Gunn with a Roll Up in 0:04:54
> TK Cooper pinned Rob Conway after a Springboard 450 Splash in 0:07:21
> TK Cooper pinned Road Dogg with a Mafia Kick in 0:08:59
> Travis Banks pinned TK Cooper with the Kiwi Crusher in 0:10:09
> Randy Orton pinned Travis Banks with an RKO in 0:10:24
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Okt 2018, 13:06

Perry

Match 1: Singles Non-Title Match
Bianca BelAir vs. Taya Valkyrie © w/ Alpha Female
Sieger: Taya
> Taya pinned Bianca BelAir with the Road to Valhalla in 0:06:49
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 2: PWG United States Championship Open Challenge (for any MWF Promotion)
Seth Rollins © vs. Elias (MCW)
Sieger: Seth Rollins
> Seth Rollins pinned Elias with a Curp Stomp in 0:37:49
Rating: **** 1/4

Match 3: Tag Team Match Match
Edge & Christian vs. Reptile Tribe (Vibora & Pindar) w/ Kobra Moon
Sieger: Reptile Tribe
> Vibora pinned Christian after a Lungblower / Tombstone Combination in 0:10:39
Rating: ***

Match 4: Singles Match
Rosemary vs. Little Miss Roxxy w/ Taryn Terrell
Sieger: Rosemary
> Rosemary pinned Little Miss Roxxy with a Sunset Flip in 0:04:34
Rating: ** 1/4

Match 5: Singles Non-Title Match
Beth Phoenix © vs. Viper w/ Alpha Female
Sieger: Beth Phoenix
> Beth Phoenix defeated Viper by Disqualification in 0:05:21
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 6: Singles Non-Title Match
Johnny Gargano © vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Johnny Gargano
> Johnny Gargano made Stephen Amell submit to the Gargano Escape in 0:12:58
Rating: *** 1/4

Main Event: Singles Match
Finn Bálor w/ Catrina vs. BUSHI w/ SANADA
Sieger: Finn Bálor
> Finn Balor pinned BUSHI after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:23:22
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 1. Nov 2018, 16:09

Unbreakable

1. Match (No. 1 Contender Match for the PWG Tag Team Championship): Authors of Pain vs Hernandez & Homicide - > Hernandez & Homicide
> Homicide pinned Rezar with the Gringo Killer in 0:17:59
Rating: *** 1/2

2. Match (Tag Team Match): Shirai Sisters vs Bea Priestley & Kay Lee Ray -> Simulator
> Io Shirai pinned Bea Priestley after Double Moonsaults in 0:07:41
Rating: ** 1/2

3. Match (PWG Womens Title on the Line): Becky Lynch vs Charlotte Flair -> No Contest
> Charlotte and Becky Lynch battled to a No Contest in 0:03:54
Rating: **

4. Match (Loser leaves town): Chris Hero vs Mark Henry -> Hero
> Chris Hero pinned Mark Henry with Death by Elbow in 0:00:29
Rating: DUD

5. Match (Tournament final): Excalibur vs El Generico -> Generico
> El Generico pinned Excalibur after the Brainbustaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah in 0:33:24
Rating: ****

6. Match (Triple Threat Match, 2 falls, first fall for a Dynamite Championship Match, second fall for the PWG World Title): Super Dragon vs Michael Elgin vs Kevin Steen -> 1. Fall Simulator, 2. Fall Steen (vielleicht zwei Matches booken?)
> Super Dragon pinned Michael Elgin with a Psycho Driver in 0:06:20
> Kevin Steen pinned Michael Elgin with a Package Piledriver in 0:10:02
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 1. Nov 2018, 16:23

Sarahlee

Kamikaze Episode 11

Pete Dunne vs Marty Scurrl
Sieger: Simulator
> Pete Dunne pinned Marty Scurrl with the Bitter End in 0:47:39
Rating: *****

Hiroshi Tanahashi, Dolph Ziggler vs Pain is a 3 Letter Word
Soeger: Word
> ECIII pinned Hiroshi Tanahashi with the One Percenter in 0:08:41
Rating: ***

Kamikaze 24 / 7 Championship
Crimson vs Hiromu Takahashi vs Kento Miyahara (C)
Sieger: Crimson
> Crimson pinned Kento Miyahara in 0:28:58
Rating: **** 1/2

Bludgeon Family vs Sydal Brüder
Sieger: Bludgeon
> Luke Harper pinned Mike Sydal after a Double Crucifix Powerbomb in 0:05:55
Rating: ** 1/2

Tyler Bate vs Braun Strowman
Sieger: Strowman
> Braun Strowman pinned Tyler Bate with a Running Powerslam in 0:10:22
Rating: ****

3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Eli Drake, Tyson Duxx vs Wrestlings Greatest Marks (Mark Haskins, Mark Andrews) vs The Rock, Baron Corbin
Sieger: Marks
> The Rock pinned Tyson Duxx with the Rock Bottom in 0:04:39
> Mark Haskins made Baron Corbin submit to a Sharpshooter in 0:07:10
Rating: ***

Trent Seven vs Brother Nero
Sieger: Nero
> Brother Nero pinned Trent Seven after a Swanton Bomb in 0:10:03
Rating: *** 1/2

No Holds Barred Match
Shibata vs Jay Lethal
Sieger: Shibata
> Shibata pinned Jay Lethal after an unprotected Chair Shot in 0:09:50
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 2. Nov 2018, 18:09

Paule

R.E.A.L. TV 11

Dieses mal von oben nach unten zu lesen:

One Night Only Death Match Tournament and the Winner gets a MWF Hardcore Championship and R.E.A.L. World Championship Match at Show 12

Death Match
Cedric Alexander vs Matt Taven
> Matt Taven pinned Cedric Alexander after a Sledgehammer Shot in 0:13:24
Rating: ****

Death Match
Trevor Lee vs Fenix
> Fenix pinned Trevor Lee after a Burning Table Spot in 0:14:57
Rating: *** 1/2

Death Match
Andrew Everett vs Jack Gallagher
> Andrew Everett pinned Jack Gallagher after a Ladder Dive in 0:15:46
Rating: *** 1/4

Death Match
Rich Swann vs Rusev
> Rusev pinned Rich Swann after a Powerbomb through a Table in 0:16:35
Rating: *** 3/4

Death Match
Matt Taven vs Fenix
> Matt Taven pinned Fenix after Outside Interference in 0:17:24
Rating: **** 1/4

Death Match
Andrew Everett vs Rusev
> Rusev made Andrew Everett submit to a Barbwire Assisted Submission Move in 0:18:13
Rating: **** 1/4

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Moose, Ethan Page vs The Bar (C)
Sieger: The Bar
> Cesaro pinned Ethan Page after a Brogue Kick Hart Attack in 0:19:35
Rating: *** 3/4

Death Match Tournament Final
Death Match
Matt Taven vs Rusev
> Matt Taven pinned Rusev after a Ladder Spot in 0:21:02
Rating: **** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 2. Nov 2018, 18:16

Munix

PWA 1.11 - A Women in Power
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Gauntlet Match
The Real Undertaker vs. Kaientai Dojo (Marufuji, Funaki, Taka Michinoku)
Sieger: The Real Undertaker
> The Real Undertaker pinned Funaki with a Chokeslam in 0:03:23
> The Real Undertaker pinned Taka Michinoku with a Last Ride in 0:08:11
> The Real Undertaker pinned Naomichi Marufuji with a Tombstone Piledriver in 0:14:33
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 2: Singles Match (Submission)
Mr. Perfect vs. Lord Steven Regal
Sieger: Simulator
> Lord Steven Regal made Mr. Perfect submit to the Regal Stretch in 0:11:29
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 3: Triple Threat Match um den PWA World Titel
Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart vs. Shawn Michaels
Sieger: Shawn Michaels durch Pin an Owen Hart
> Shawn Michaels pinned Owen Hart with a Roll Up in 0:18:47
Rating: ****

Match 4: Singles Match um den PWA Women Titel
Emma vs. Kaitlyn
Sieger: Kaitlyn
> Kaitlyn pinned Emma with a Spear in 0:09:30
Rating: ***

Main Event: Singles Match um die Iceland Championship nach Hardcore Regeln
Cactus Jack vs. Stone Cold Steve Austin/w The Revival (Dash Wilder/Scott Dawson)
Sieger: > Cactus Jack pinned Stone Cold Steve Austin after a Shatter Machine in 0:19:55 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2
Anmerkung: Der Simulator hat hier einen Turn von The Revival an Stone Cold Steve Austin ausgespuckt.

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 3. Nov 2018, 13:57

Firekane

1. Match Kongo Kong vs Leo Kruger /w King Cuerno
Sieger: Simulator
> Leo Kruger pinned Kongo Kong with a Rope Assisted Pin in 0:06:55
Rating: ** 3/4

2. Match Michael Bennett vs Tomoaki Honma
Sieger: Simulator
> Michael Bennett pinned Tomoaki Honma with the Miracle in Progress in 0:12:47
Rating: *** 1/4

3. Match The Vaudevillians (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) vs Heavy Machinery (Tucker Knight & Otis Dozovic)
Sieger: Simulator
> Tucker Knight pinned Aiden English after the Compactor in 0:18:10
Rating: *** 3/4

4. Match TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) vs Team Thick (Blake & Murphy)
Sieger: Simulator
> Shane Thorne pinned Wesley Blake after a Fire Thunder Valley in 0:19:22
Rating: **** 1/4

5. Match RCW Uprising Heavyweight Championship Nigel McGuinness vs Ted Dibiase Jr. (c)
Sieger: Nigel McGuinness by DQ
> Nigel McGuiness defeated Ted Dibiase Jr. by Disqualification in 0:05:06
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 3. Nov 2018, 14:04

Larsknacken

DEW Live in Paris

DEW World Championship
"Hangman" Adam Page vs Eric Young (C)
Sieger: Eric Young
> Eric Young pinned "Hangman" Adam Page with a Roll Up in 0:40:01
Rating: ****

DEW World Tag Team Championships
RPG 3K vs Bullet Club (Usos) (C)
Sieger: Usos
> Jey Uso pinned Sho after a Double Samoan Splash in 0:29:58
Rating: *** 1/2

MWF Cruiserweight Championship
Roderick Strong vs Chuck Taylor (C)
Sieger: Chuck Taylor
> Chuck Taylor pinned Roderick Strong with a Small Package in 0:44:15
Rating: **** 1/2

Team NWA (Magnus, Tim Storm) vs Sanity (Killian Dain, Abyss)
Sieger: Team NWA
> Magnus pinned Abyss after a Diving Elbow Drop in 0:07:20
Rating: ** 1/2

Alexander Wolfe vs Brian Cage
Sieger: Brian Cage
> Brian Cage pinned Alexander Wolfe with a Drill Claw in 0:09:41
Rating: ***

Sonjay Dutt vs Big Show
Sieger: Sonjay
> Sonjay Dutt defeated Big Show by Count Out in 0:05:23
Rating: ** 1/4

Death Match
Jimmy Jacobs vs Beretta
Sieger: Jacobs
> Jimmy Jacobs pinned Beretta after a Barbwire Board Spot in 0:08:59
Rating: ***

Goldust vs Kane
Sieger: Kane
> Kane pinned Goldust with a Chokeslam in 0:03:10
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 6. Nov 2018, 15:15

Carlo

Fight Forever Fight Night 11

Fight Forever World Championship
Sami Callihan vs Aleister Black (C)
> Aleister Black pinned Sami Callihan with a Black Mass in 0:17:55
Rating: *** 3/4

Wagner Family vs Lucha Dragons
Sieger: Wagner Family
> Rey Wagner pinned Kalisto after the Dr. Meltzer Driver in 0:14:04
Rating: *** 1/4

Donovan Dijak vs Kurt Angle
Sieger: Kurt
> Kurt Angle pinned Donovan Dijak after an Angle Slam in 0:19:37
Rating: **** 1/4

Lucha Rules
MCMG, Edge-Heads vs Imagine Dragons, Lucha Housepardey
Sieger: Luchadors
> El Dragon Atzteca Jr. pinned Curt Hawkins with a Second Rope Victory Roll in 0:09:51
Rating: ***

Keith Lee vs Jason Jordan
Sieger: Jordan
> Jason Jordan pinned Keith Lee with an Oklahoma Roll in 0:18:46
Rating: ****

Noam Dar, Rhyno vs Shelton Benjamin, Chad Gable
Sieger: Benjamin, Gable
> Chad Gable pinned Rhyno after the Blockbuster / Powerbomb Combination in 0:08:21
Rating: ** 3/4

Heath Slater vs Alberto el Patron
Sieger: Alberto
> Alberto el Patron made Heath Slater submit to the Cross Armbreaker in 0:04:30
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 11

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 6. Nov 2018, 15:18

Struggle

GWE Spotlight Folge 11

Daisuke Sekimoto, Ilja Dragunov, Fabian Aichner vs RINGKAMPF
Sieger: Ringkampf
> Axel Dieter Jr. pinned Fabian Aichner with the Landungsbrücken in 0:29:22
Rating: ****

GWE Spotlight Championship
Psycho Clown vs David Starr (C)
Sieger: David
> David Starr pinned Psycho Cown with the Han Stanson in 0:09:10
Rating: ***

JayFK vs RISE (Bad Bones John Klinger, Da Mack)
Sieger: Rise
> Da Mack made Jay Skillet submit to the This is it in 0:13:45
Rating: *** 1/2

Ivan Kiev vs Lars Sullivan
Sieger: Lars
> Lars Sullivan pinned Ivan Kiev after a Diving Headbutt in 0:06:29
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

Antworten