Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 18. Nov 2018, 20:25

Perry

Triple R Wrestling #12: "Amazon vs. Valkyrie"
St. Ambrose University Athletics, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: TLC Match
Edge vs. Christian
Sieger: Edge
> Edge defeated Christian by Stipulation in 0:29:44
Rating: ****

Match 2: Lumberjack Match
Rosemary vs. Sexy Star
Lumberjacks: Taryn Terrell, Little Miss Roxxy, Bianca BelAir, Ivelisse, Alpha Female, Viper
Sieger: Simulator
> Rosemary pinned Sexy Star with a Red Wedding in 0:03:22
Rating: * 3/4

Match 3: Triple R Tag Team Championship
Kota & KENTA © vs. Reptile Tribe (Pindar & Vibora) w/ Kobra Moon
Sieger: Kota & KENTA
> KENTA pinned Pindar with a GTS in 0:13:30
Rating: ***

Match 4: Handicap Match
The Undertaker w/ Catrina vs. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
Sieger: Undertaker
> The Undertaker pinned Montenz Ford with a Tombstone Piledriver in 0:04:45
Rating: **

Match 5: PWG United States Championship
Seth Rollins © w/ Hutch vs. El Generico w/ Stephanie McMahon
Sieger: El Generico
> El Generico pinned Seth Rollins with the Brainbustaaaaaaaaaaaaaah in 0:42:04 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Match 6: Triple R World Championship
Johnny Gargano © vs. Matt Cross
Sieger: Johnny Gargano
> Johnny Gargano made Matt Cross submit to the Gargano Escape in 0:25:23
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 7: Triple R Venus Championship (Title Unification WWE World Championsip + Triple R Women's Championship)
Beth Phoenix © vs. Taya Valkyrie ©
Sieger: Simulator
> Taya Valkyrie pinned Beth Phoenix with a Glam Slam in 0:07:51 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 18. Nov 2018, 20:33

Munix

PWA 1.12
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Tag Team Match (Titelturnier)
Kaientai Dojo #1 (Michinoku/Funaki) vs. The Rockers (Shawn Michaels/Marty Janetty)
Sieger: The Rockers
> Shawn Michaels pinned Funaki after a Double Dropkick in 0:06:55
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 2: Tag Team Match (Titelturnier)
Team Maleficent (Nia Jax & Awesome Kong) vs. The Revival (Scott Dawson/Dash Wilder)
Sieger: Simulator
> Scott Dawson made Nia Jax submit to an Inverted Indian Deathlock in 0:05:46
Rating: ** 1/4

Match 3: Singles Match/Non Titel Match
Alexa Bliss vs. Kaitlyn
Sieger: Simulator
> Alexa Bliss pinned Kaitlyn after a Twisted Bliss in 0:12:12
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 4: Tag Team Match (Titelturnier)
Breathtakingly Beautiful(Aliyah & Carmella) vs The British Bulldogs (Davey Boy Smith/Dynamite Kid)
Sieger: Simulator
> Davey Boy Smith pinned Aliyah with a Running Powerslam in 0:03:28
Rating: * 3/4

Match 5: Tag Team Match (Titelturnier)
Kaientai Dojo #2 ( Marufuji/Satomura) vs. Absolut Perfection (Lord Steven Regal/Mr. Perfect)
Sieger: Simulator
> Meiko Satomura pinned Mr. Perfect with a Scorpion Kick in 0:14:01
Rating: *** 3/4

Main Event: No Holds Barred Match
Mil Muertes vs. Mystery Opponent (Triple H)
Sieger: Mil Muertes
> Mil Muertes pinned Triple H with a Flatliner in 0:04:37
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 19. Nov 2018, 17:13

Feiermeyer

MCW "A Flair for the Gold?"

MWF World Championship / MCW World Championship / NWA World Championship
Ric Flair (C) vs AJ Styles (C)
> AJ Styles made Ric Flair submit to the Calf Crusher in 0:39:58 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

MCW World Tag Team Championships
4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Roman Reigns, KUSHIDA vs Mayhem Underground vs The Lunatics vs "L" (John Cena, Bobby Lashley)
> Roman Reigns pinned Angelico with a Spear in 0:04:38
> Dean Ambrose pinned KUSHIDA with Dirty Deeds in 0:09:02
> John Cena pinned Eddie Edwards with an AA in 0:10:55
Rating: ** 3/4

MCW World Championship shot on the Line
Johnny Mundo vs Randy Orton
> Randy Orton pinned Johnny Mundo with an RKO in 0:11:10
Rating: ***

CCK vs The Old Fortune
> Kid Lykos pinned Kazarian after the Sick Fucking Tag Move in 0:17:30
Rating: *** 1/4

Steel Cage
Davey Richards vs Austin Aries
> Austin Aries defeated Davey Richards by Stipulation in 0:28:49
Rating: ****

2 out of 3 Falls
Jinder Mahal vs Dalton Castle
> Jinder Mahal pinned Dalton Castle with the Khallas in 0:03:21
> Dalton Castle pinned Jinder Mahal with a Roll Up in 0:04:32
> Dalton Castle pinned Jinder Mahal with the Bangerang in 0:09:08
Rating: ** 1/2

TK Cooper vs Travis Banks
> TK Cooper pinned Travis Banks after a Springboard 450 Splash in 0:18:41
Rating: *** 1/2

Rob Conway vs Mustafa Ali
> Mustafa Ali pinned Rob Conway after the 054 in 0:02:57
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 19. Nov 2018, 17:23

Unbreakable

1. Match (Singles Match): Io Shirai vs Mio Shirai -> Simulator
> Io Shirai pinned Mio Shirai after a Moonsaut in 0:33:20
Rating: **** 1/2

2. Match (Singles Match): Excalibur vs Super Dragon -> Simulator
> Super Dragon pinned Excalibur with a Psycho Driver in 0:29:01
Rating: ****

3. Match (Tag Team Match, no DQ): Authors of Pain vs New Rottweilers (Hernandez & Matt Morgan) -> Rottweilers
> Matt Morgan pinned Akam with a Carbon Footprint in 0:10:22
Rating: ***

4. Match (Singles Match): Bea Priestley vs Kay Lee Ray -> Priestley
> Bea Priestley pinned Kay Lee Ray with a Sunset Flip in 0:08:09
Rating: ** 1/2

5. Match (Last Woman Standing Match, PWG Womens Title on the line) -> Becky Lynch vs Charlotte Flair -> Lynch
> Becky Lynch defeated Charlotte Flair by Stipulation in 0:50:12
Rating: *****

6. Match (4 on 4 Elimination Match): Team Triple R (Kazuchika Okada, Gedo, Jay White & Drew Gulak) vs Team PWG (The Club, Kevin Steen, Michael Elgin) -> Team PWG
> Michael Elgin pinned Gedo with a Burning Hammer in 0:04:58
> Karl Anderson pinned Drew Gulak after a Magic Killer in 0:07:09
> Jay White pinned Michael Elgin with a Bladerunner in 0:09:45
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Luke Gallows with a Rainmaker in 0:11:24
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Karl Anderson with a Rainmaker in 0:12:11
> Kevin Steen pinned Jay White with a Package Piledriver in 0:15:23
> Kevin Steen pinned Kazuchika Okada with an Apron Package Piledriver in 0:17:41
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Nov 2018, 20:32

Sarahlee

Kamikaze PPV "Monster and Men"

Kamikaze World Championship
Pete Dunne vs Braun Strowman (C)
Sieger: Pete Dunne
> Pete Dunne pinned Braun Strowman with a Crucifix in 0:21:02 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

Kamikaze World Tag Team Champonships
British Strong Style vs Broken Hardies (C)
Sieger: BSS
> Tyler Bate pinned Broken Matt after the Moustache Mountain in 0:18:19 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/4

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Shibata vs Crimson (C)
Sieger: Shibata
> Shibata pinned Crimson with the PK in 0:09:57
Rating: ** 3/4

Pain is a 3 Letter Word vs Bludgeon Family
Sieger: Pain
> ECIII pinned Eric Rowan with the One Percenter in 0:10:00
Rating: ***

Baron Corbin vs The Rock
Sieger. The Rock
> The Rock pinned Baron Corbin with a Rock Bottom in 0:00:09
Rating: DUD

Hiroshi Tanahashi, Dolph Ziggler vs Sydal Brüder
Sieger: Tanahashi, Ziggler
> Dolph Ziggler made Mike Sydal pass out to the Sleeper Hold in 0:07:28
Rating: ** 1/2

Kento Miyahara vs Hiromu Takahashi
Sieger: Hiromu
> Hiromu Takahashi pinned Kento Miyahara with the Ticking Time Bomb in 0:39:24
Rating: **** 1/4

Eli Drake, Tyson Duxx vs Wrestings Greatest Marks
Sieger: Marks
> Mark Andrews pinned Tyson Duxx after a Shooting Star Press in 0:06:39
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Nov 2018, 20:47

Paule

MWF Hardcore Championship / R.E.A.L. World Championship
Matt Taven vs Pentagon Dark (C)
Sieger: Simulator
> Matt Taven pinned Pentagon Dark after an Outside Interference in 0:42:20 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Purple Reign (Vinny Marsaglia, TK O´Ryan) vs The Bar (C)
Sieger: Simulator
> Vinny Marsaglia pinned Sheamus after the Hail Mary in 0:33:19 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Moose vs Rusev
Sieger: Rusev
> Rusev made Moose submit to the Accolade in 0:24:08
Rating: *** 1/2

Ethan Page, Jack Gallagher vs Fenix, The Chiva Kid (Andrew Everett)
Sieger: Fenix, Chiva
> Fenix pinned Jack Gallagher with the Fire Thunder Driver in 0:15:57
Rating: *** 1/4

Trevor Lee vs Rich Swann
Sieger: Trevor Lee
> Trevor Lee pinned Rich Swann with a Small Package in 0:09:46
Rating: ** 3/4

Cedric Alexander, Low KI vs New Day (Big E, Kofi)
Sieger: Cedric, Low KI
> Cedric Alexander pinned Kofi with the Lumbar Check in 0:10:35
Rating: ***

Xavier Woods vs Drew Galloway
Sieger: Drew
> Drew Galloway pinned Xavier Woods with the Glaymore in 0:11:24
Rating: *** 1/4

Championship Scramble for new R.E.A.L. TV Championship
Goto vs Ishii vs The Brian Kendrick vs Paul London vs ACH
Sieger: ACH
Goto and Ishii started the Match
The Brian Kendrick joined in 0:05:00
Paul London joined in 0:08:00
> The Brian Kendrick pinned Paul London in 0:08:25
> ACH joined in 0:11:00
> ACH pinned The Brian Kendrick after a Second Rope 450 Splash in 0:14:33
> Time Limit expired in 0:15:00 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 30. Nov 2018, 22:25

Firekane

1. Match Colt Cabana vs Juice Robinson
Sieger: Simulator
> Juice Robinson pinned Colt Cabana with an Inside Cradle in 0:04:51
Rating: ** 1/4

2. Match The Prerogative (Cody Hall & Curtis Axel) vs Tomoaki Honma & Yoshi-Hashi
Sieger: The Prerogative
> Cody Hall pinned Tomoaki Honma with the Razors Edge in 0:08:10
Rating: ** 3/4

3. Match The Poachers (King Cuerno & Leo Kruger) vs Heavy Machinery (Tucker Knight & Otis Dozovic)
Sieger: Heavy Machinery
> Otis Dozovic pinned Leo Kruger after the Compactor in 0:09:58
Rating: ***

4. Match RCW Riot Championship No. 1 Contender Triple Threat Corey Graves vs David Finlay Jr. vs Davey Boy Smith Jr
Sieger: Simulator
> David Finlay Jr. pinned Davey Boy Smith Jr with the Prima Nocta in 0:12:30
Rating: *** 1/4

5. Match RCW Uprising Heavyweight Championship No Holds Barred Match Nigel McGuinness vs Ted Dibiase Jr. (c)
Sieger: Ted Dibiase Jr.
> Ted Dibiase Jr. pinned Nigel McGuiness with an unseen Chair Shot in 0:19:22
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 30. Nov 2018, 22:32

Larsknacken

DEW Live in Amsterdam III

DEW World Championship
Brian Cage vs Eric Young (C)
Sieger: Cage
> Brian Cage pinned Eric Young with the Drill Claw in 0:31:01 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

DEW World Tag Team Championship
Team NWA (Magnus, Tim Storm) vs Bullet Club (Usos) (C)
Sieger: Usos
> Jimmy Uso pinned Tim Storm after the Double Samoan Splash in 0:14:44
Rating: ***

MWF Cruiserweight Championship
Sonjay Dutt vs Chuck Taylor (C)
Sieger: Chuck
> Chuck Taylor pinned Sonjay Dutt with an Awfull Wafle in 0:22:42
Rating: *** 1/2

Trios Match
RPG 3K vs Sanity
Sieger: Sanity
> Killian Dain pinned Rocky Romero with the One Winged Angel in 0:13:59
Rating: ***

Goldust vs "Hangman" Adam Page
Sieger: Adam Page
> Adam Page pinned Goldust with the Rite of Passage in 0:06:19
Rating: ** 1/2

No Rope Barbwire Match
Beretta vs Jimmy Jacobs
Sieger: Beretta
> Beretta pinned Jimmy Jacobs after a Barbwire Spot in 0:09:27
Rating: ** 3/4

Looser leaves
Big Show vs Kane
Sieger: Kane
> Kane pinned Big Show with a Choke Slam in 0:04:48
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 3. Dez 2018, 11:07

Carlo

Fight Forever PPV 3

Fight Forever World Championship
Drago vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Aleister
> Aleister Black pinned Drago with the Black Mass in 0:22:09
Rating: *** 3/4

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
Monstars vs Kurt Angle, Jason Jordan (C)
Sieger: Monstars
> Keith Lee pinned Jason Jordan with a Ground Zero in 0:19:45 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

Mexican Death Match
Sami Callihan vs El Dragon Atzteca Jr.
Sieger: Dragon
> El Dragon Atzteca Jr. defeated Sami Callihan by Stipulation in 0:12:30
Rating: *** 1/4

Wagner Family vs Lucha House Pardey
Sieger: Wagner Family
> Rey Wagner pinned Lince Dorado with a Wagner Driver in 0:11:48
Rating: ***

Hunico vs Kalisto
Sieger: Hunico
> Hunico pinned Kalisto after a Swanton Bomb in 0:10:37
Rating: ** 3/4

MCMG vs Shelton Benjamin, Chad Gable
Sieger: Benjamin, Gable
> Shelton Benjamin pinned Alex Shelley after the Powerbomb / Springboard Blockbuster Combination in 0:19:27
Rating: *** 1/2

Curt Hawkins vs Zack Ryder
Sieger: Curt
> Curt Hawkins pinned Zack Ryder with a Roll Up in 0:07:03
Rating: ** 1/2

Fight Forever World Championship Contenders Match
4 Way Elimination Match
Heath Slater vs Noam Dar vs Rhyno vs Alberto el Patron
Sieger: Heath Slater
> Alberto el Patron made Rhyno submit to a Cross Armbreaker in 0:06:10
> Alberto el Patron made Noam Dar submit to a Cross Armbreaker in 0:09:12
> Heath Slater pinned Alberto el Patron with an Oklahoma Roll in 0:09:30
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 12

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 3. Dez 2018, 11:15

Walter

MWF Womens Championship / NVPW World Championship
Paige vs Ronda Rousey (C)
Sieger: Ronda
> Ronda Rousey pinned Paige with a Spinning Samoan Driver in 0:38:01
Rating: **** 1/2

MWF Womens Tag Team Championships / NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Rhea Rhipley, Deonna Purazzo vs Absolution (C)
Sieger: Absolution
> Sonja Deville pinned Deonna Purazzo with a Switching High Kick in 0:20:22
Rating: ****

Saraya Knight vs Toni Storm
Sieger: Toni Storm
> Toni Storm pinned Saraya Knight with the Strong Zero Piledriver in 0:09:34
Rating: ***

Riott Squad vs Candice LeRae, Kimber Lee, Laurel van Ness
Sieger: Candice, Kimber, Laurel
> Candice leRae pinned Sarah Logan with the Moustache Ride in 0:07:21
Rating: ** 1/2

Last Woman Standing
Chyna vs Asuka
Sieger: Asuka
> Asuka defeated Chyna by Stipulation in 0:11:29
Rating: ***

Dakota Kai, Kacy Catenzaro vs Shayna Baszler, Alex Windsor
Sieger: Dakota, Kacy
> Kacy Catenzaro pinned Alex Windsor after an Assai Moonsault in 0:05:43
Rating: **

Brie Bella vs Nikki Bella
Sieger: Nikki
> Nikki Bella pinned Brie Bella with a Running Forearm Smash in 0:01:27
Rating: * 3/4

Death Match
Sasha Banks vs Bayley
Sieger: Bayley
> Bayley pinned Sasha Banks after a Barbwire Board Spot in 0:18:38
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

Antworten