Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Munix
Moderator
Beiträge: 122
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 20:42
Wohnort: Sauerland
Status: Offline

Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Munix » 24. Dez 2018, 16:31

PWA 1.13
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Four Way Elimination Match (Turniermatch, Losers Round)
Kaientai Dojo #1 (Michinoku/Funaki) vs. Absolut Perfection (Lord Regal/Mr. Perfect) vs.
Breathtakingly Beautiful (Aliyah & Carmella) vs. Team Maleficent (Nia Jax & Awesome Kong)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 2: Triple Threat Match PWA Women Titel
Alexa Bliss vs. Kairi Sane vs. Kaitlyn
Sieger: Kaitlyn

Match 3: Tag Team Match (Turniermatch)
Kaientai Dojo #2 (Meiko Satomura/Naomichi Marufuji) vs. The Rockers (Shawn Michaels/Marty Jannetty)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 4: Singles Match Iceland Championship
Cactus Jack vs. Bret Hart
Sieger: Cactus Jack

Match 5: Tag Team Match (Turniermatch)
The Revival (Dash Wilder/Scott Dawson) vs. The British Bulldogs (Dynamite Kid/British Bulldog)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 6: Singles Match
Finn Balor vs Andrade Cien Almas/w Celina Vega & Owen Hart
Sieger: Simulator

Main Event: Singles Match
The Real Undertaker/w Paul Bearer & Papa Shango vs. The Undertaker/w Catrina & Evil
Sieger: The Undertaker
0 x

Firekane
Beiträge: 49
Registriert: 16. Jan 2017, 13:00
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Firekane » 2. Jan 2019, 22:23

1. Match Jonah Rock vs Kongo Kong
Sieger: Jonah Rock

2. Match Team Thick (Blake & Murphy) vs The Vaudevillians (Aiden English & Simon Gotch)
Sieger: Simulator

3. Match RCW Tag Team Championships TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) vs Heavy Machinery (Tucker Knight & Otis Dozovic)
Sieger: TMDK

4. Match RCW Riot Championship Michael Bennett vs David Finlay Jr.
Sieger: Simulator

5. Match RCW Uprising Heavyweight Championship Hell in a Cell Match Nigel McGuinness vs Ted Dibiase Jr. (c)
Sieger: Ted Dibiase Jr.
0 x

Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 147
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 8. Jan 2019, 20:22

Triple R Wrestling #13 "Freakin' Friday Night"
Palmer Auditorium, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: No.1 Contendership for an IOWA Championship Triple Threat Match
Sexy Star vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Sexy Star

Match 2: No.1 Contendership for an IOWA Championship Triple Threat Match
Rosemary vs. SANADA
Sieger: SANADA

Match 3: Tag Team Match
The Street Profits (Montez Ford & Angelo Dawkins) vs. Los Ingobernables de IOWA (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi)
Sieger: L.I.I.

Match 4: Singles Match
Beth Phoenix vs. Kobra Moon w/ Reptile Tribe (Pindar & Vibora)
Sieger: Kobra Moon

Match 5: Tag Team Match
Perfect Empire (Alpha Female & Viper) w/ Taya Valkyrie vs. Doll House (Ivelisse & Little Miss Roxxy) w/ Taryn Terrell
Sieger: Doll House

Main Event: Tag Team Match
Kazuchika Okada w/ Gedo & Johnny Gargano vs. Jay White & Matt Cross w/ Drew Gulak
Sieger: Okada & Gargano
Zuletzt geändert von perryRPSblack am 18. Jan 2019, 11:33, insgesamt 2-mal geändert.
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

TheUnbreakable
Beiträge: 161
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 19:09
Wohnort: Voitsberg
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

DDT4

Beitrag von TheUnbreakable » 8. Jan 2019, 21:31

1. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): The Usos vs Moustache Mountain -> Simulator

2. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): Viva la Blonde vs The Bar -> Simulator

3. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): Suzuki-gun vs Edge & Christian -> Simulator

4. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): The Mighty vs Cena & Orton -> Simulator

5. Match (PWG World Tag Titles on the line, no DQ): The Club vs Homicide & Matt Morgan -> Simulator

6. Match (DDT4 Tournament Semi Final): Sieger aus Match 1 vs Sieger aus Match 3 -> Simulator

7. Match (DDT4 Tournament Semi Final): Sieger aus Match 2 vs Sieger aus Match 4 -> Simulator

8. Match (DDT4 Tournament Final, 2 out of 3 Falls): Sieger der Semifinals -> Simulator
0 x
Schwarz/Weiß bis in den Tod!

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Jan 2019, 17:26

Road 2 Warfare I

MWF World Championship, R2W World Championship
Rey Mysterio vs Brock Lesnar (C)

Young Bucks vs House of Horrors

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Samoa Joe vs Prince Puma (C)

MATANZA vs Tomasso Ciampa

Trick or Treat Qualifier
Will Ospreay vs Cody

Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kenny Omega

Naito, PAC vs Adam Cole, Roderick Strong /w Kyle O´ Reilly, Bobby Fish

Chris Jericho vs The Miz
0 x

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 95
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 17. Jan 2019, 12:23

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 13

MCW World Championship
Roman Reigns vs AJ Styles (C)

The Lunatics vs "L" (Bobby Lashley, Jinder Mahal)

KUSHIDA vs Ric Flair

FCUUUUUUUUUUUU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian, Scorpio Sky) vs Mayhem Underground

Travis Banks, Kenny King vs CCK

Rob Conway vs Elias

Weekly Mayhem Championship (Vacant)
6 Man Mayhem Match
Mustafa Ali vs Davey Richards vs Dalton Castle vs TK Cooper vs Austin Aries vs ???
Zuletzt geändert von feiermeyer am 19. Jan 2019, 13:36, insgesamt 1-mal geändert.
0 x

sarahlee
Beiträge: 86
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von sarahlee » 19. Jan 2019, 13:00

Kamikaze Episode 13

Armageddon (Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shibata, Kento Miyahara, Taichi) vs British Invasion (Pete Dunne, Marty Scurrl, Mark Haskins, Mark Andrews)
Sieger: Armageddon

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Crimson vs Brother Nero (C)
(Anmerkung Brother Nero gewinnt den Titel in vorraus von Shibata)
Sieger: Brother Nero

Tyson Duxx vs ???

Eric Rowan vs Luke Harper
Sieger: Draw

Armageddon (Shuji Ishikawa, Masaaki Mochizuki, Hideki Suzuki) vs Hiromu Takahashi, Dolph Ziggler, Eli Drake
Sieger: Armageddon

Baron Corbin vs The Rock
Sieger: The Rock

Looser leaves Kamikaze
Mike Sydal vs Matt Sydal
Sieger: Matt
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 72
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 20. Jan 2019, 21:11

R.E.A.L. TV 13

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Champion vs Champion
ACH vs Matt Taven (C)

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Santana vs ???

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Ortiz vs Pentagon Dark

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
TK O´ Ryan vs Sheamus

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Vinny Marsaglia vs Rusev

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
The Chiva Kid (Andrew Everett) vs Fenix

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Jack Gallagher vs Big E

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Ethan Page vs Xavier Woods
0 x

larsknacken
Beiträge: 37
Registriert: 11. Feb 2017, 19:21
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von larsknacken » 21. Jan 2019, 19:30

DEW Live in Berlin

War Games
Sanity vs Bullet Club
Sieger: Sanity

MWF Cruiserweight Championship
Rocky Romero vs Chuck Taylor (C)
Sieger: Chuck

Team NWA vs RPG 3K
Sieger: RPG

Nigel McGuiness vs Kane
Sieger: Nigel

Tony Neese vs Goldust
Sieger: Tony

Dragon Lee vs Jimmy Jacobs
Sieger: Lee
0 x

Benutzeravatar
Andy Nightmare
Beiträge: 14
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 15:14
Wohnort: Mannheim
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Andy Nightmare » 23. Jan 2019, 00:55

EWF Monday Night BLADE TV #1 - Matchcard

Bray Wyatt vs Jeff Jarrett
Sieger: Bray Wyatt

Ryback vs Sting
Sieger: Ryback

Outsiders vs Ryder/Bennett
Sieger: Outsiders

Brian Pillman Jr. & Teddy Hart vs KUSHIDA & Marty Scurrl
Sieger: Pillman & Hart

Wade Barrett vs Scott Steiner
Sieger: Simulator

Outsiders vs Pillman jr. & Teddy Hart
Sieger: Simulator

Leiter Match
Ryback vs Bray Wyatt
Sieger: Ryback
0 x
President & General Manager of
EWF - Entertainment Wrestling Federation

Antworten