Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

HIKidzIchBinCarlo
Beiträge: 68
Registriert: 29. Mär 2017, 20:52
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von HIKidzIchBinCarlo » 23. Jan 2019, 15:24

Fight Forever

Fight Night 13

MWF Hardcore Championship / Fight Forever World Championship
Death Match
Heath Slater vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Aleister Black

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
Wagner Family vs Monstars (C)
Sieger: Monstars

Flip Gordon vs Super Dragon
Sieger: Super Dragon

Lucha Housepardey (Gran Metalik, Lince Dorado, Kalisto) vs American Alpha (Shelton Benjamin, Jason Jordan, Chad Gable)
Sieger: American Alpha

Death Match
Sami Callihan vs El Dragon Atzteca Jr.
Sieger: Callihan

Los Patriotos (Alberto el Patron, Hunico) vs MCMG
Sieger: Patriotos

Curt Hawkins vs Noam Dar vs Rhyno
Sieger: Hawkins
0 x

Walter Weiß
Beiträge: 48
Registriert: 30. Jul 2017, 14:22
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Walter Weiß » 24. Jan 2019, 20:11

NVPW XIII

MWF Womens Championship / NVPW World Championship
Bianca Belair vs Toni Storm (C)

NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Knight Family (Paige, Saraya Knight) vs Absolution (C)
Sieger: Knight Family

Xia Brookeside vs Asuka
Sieger: Xia

Rhea Rhipley, Deonna Purazzo vs Riot Squad
Sieger: Riots

Kimber Lee vs Candice LeRae
Sieger: Candice

Laurel van Ness vs Ruby Riot
Sieger: Ruby

Shayna Baszler vs Bayley
Sieger: Bayley

Kacy Catenzaro vs Sasha Banks
Sieger: Sasha
0 x

Christian Struggle
Beiträge: 58
Registriert: 15. Aug 2017, 17:56
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von Christian Struggle » 25. Jan 2019, 16:01

GWE

Spotlight Folge 13

GWE Spotlight Championship
William Regal vs Lars Sullivan (C)
Sieger: Lars

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Hup Holland Hup vs RINGKAMPF (WALTER, Timothy Thatcher) (C)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Da Mack vs Fabian Aichner

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Daisuke Sekimoto vs Psycho Clown

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Ivan Kiev vs Bad Bones John Klinger
0 x

fatboyfat
Beiträge: 44
Registriert: 24. Jun 2017, 20:06
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von fatboyfat » 26. Jan 2019, 11:15

Being Elite 13

WEW World Championship
Maybach Taguchi vs Matt Riddle (C)
Sieger: Riddle

WEW World Tag Team Championships
Apollo Crews, Akira Tozawa vs Velveteen Rush (C)
Sieger: Velveteen Rush

WEW Television Championship
Punishment Martinez vs Tye Dillinger (C)
Sieger: Martinez

Dudleys vs War Raiders
Sieger: War Raiders

Cesaro vs Bone Soldier
Sieger: Cesaro

G.O.D vs The G.O.A.T.S.
Sieger: Goats

Jimmy Havoc vs Bad Luck Fale
Sieger: Havoc

Leo Tonga vs Brodus Clay
Sieger. Tonga
0 x

Benutzeravatar
CyrusMFY
Beiträge: 36
Registriert: 24. Jan 2019, 21:29
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 13

Beitrag von CyrusMFY » 26. Jan 2019, 15:02

pNw Stage 1 - It's alive

Killer Kross vs PCO
Sieger: Killer Kross

Joe Gacy vs Chris Ridgeway
Sieger: Simulation

Danny Burch vs Oney Lorcan
Sieger: Simulation

Shane Strickland vs Zachary Wentz vs Ace Austin
Sieger: Simulation
0 x

Antworten