Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Dez 2018, 04:14

Munix

PWA 1.13
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Four Way Elimination Match (Turniermatch, Losers Round)
Kaientai Dojo #1 (Michinoku/Funaki) vs. Absolut Perfection (Lord Regal/Mr. Perfect) vs.
Breathtakingly Beautiful (Aliyah & Carmella) vs. Team Maleficent (Nia Jax & Awesome Kong)
Sieger: Simulator
> Taka Michinoku pinned Aliyah with a Michinoku Driver in 0:04:41
> Mr. Perfect pinned Funaki with the Perfectplex in 0:06:32
> Awesome Kong pinned Mr. Perfect with the Implant Buster in 0:07:09
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 2: Triple Threat Match PWA Women Titel
Alexa Bliss vs. Kairi Sane vs. Kaitlyn
Sieger: Kaitlyn
> Kaitlyn pinned Kairi Sane with a Leverage Pin in 0:19:58
Rating: ****

Match 3: Tag Team Match (Turniermatch)
Kaientai Dojo #2 (Meiko Satomura/Naomichi Marufuji) vs. The Rockers (Shawn Michaels/Marty Jannetty)
Sieger: Simulator
> Meiko Satomura defeated Marty Jannetty by Referee Stoppage in 0:11:09
Rating: ***

Match 4: Singles Match Iceland Championship
Cactus Jack vs. Bret Hart
Sieger: Cactus Jack
> Cactus Jack pinned Bret Hart with a Double Underhook DDT in 0:21:18
Rating: **** 1/4

Match 5: Tag Team Match (Turniermatch)
The Revival (Dash Wilder/Scott Dawson) vs. The British Bulldogs (Dynamite Kid/British Bulldog)
Sieger: Simulator
> Scott Dawson pinned Dynamite Kid after the Shatter Machine in 0:12:22
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 6: Singles Match
Finn Balor vs Andrade Cien Almas/w Celina Vega & Owen Hart
Sieger: Simulator
> Andrade Cien Almas pinned Finn Balor with a Crucifix in 0:43:08
Rating: **** 1/2

Main Event: Singles Match
The Real Undertaker/w Paul Bearer & Papa Shango vs. The Undertaker/w Catrina & Evil
Sieger: The Undertaker
> The Undertaker made The Real Undertaker submit to the Hells Gate in 0:06:20
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 3. Jan 2019, 05:53

Firekane

1. Match Jonah Rock vs Kongo Kong
Sieger: Jonah Rock
> Jonah Rock made Kongo Kong pass out to a Crossface in 0:09:21
Rating: ** 3/4

2. Match Team Thick (Blake & Murphy) vs The Vaudevillians (Aiden English & Simon Gotch)
Sieger: Simulator
> Buddy Murphy pinned Simon Gotch with the Murphies Law in 0:10:20
Rating: *** 1/4

3. Match RCW Tag Team Championships TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) vs Heavy Machinery (Tucker Knight & Otis Dozovic)
Sieger: TMDK
> Nick Miller pinned Tucker Knight after the Thunder Valley in 0:11:57
Rating: *** 3/4

4. Match RCW Riot Championship Michael Bennett vs David Finlay Jr.
Sieger: Simulator
> David Finlay Jr. pinned Michael Bennett with the Prima Nocta in 0:28:41 TITELWECHSEL!!
Rating: ****

5. Match RCW Uprising Heavyweight Championship Hell in a Cell Match Nigel McGuinness vs Ted Dibiase Jr. (c)
Sieger: Ted Dibiase Jr.
> Ted Dibiase Jr. defeated Nigel McGuiness after Slamming him through the Cell
Rating: **** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 13. Jan 2019, 18:16

Unbreakable

1. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): The Usos vs Moustache Mountain -> Simulator
> Tyler Bate pinned Jimmy Uso after the Moustache Mountain in 0:07:42
Rating: *** 3/4

2. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): Viva la Blonde vs The Bar
> Toni Storm pinned Sheamus with the Strong Zero Piledriver in 0:08:51
Rating: ***

3. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): Suzuki-gun vs Edge & Christian
> Zack Sabre Jr. pinned Christian with the European Clutch in 0:18:27
Rating: **** 1/4

4. Match (DDT4 Tournament First Round): The Mighty vs Cena & Orton
> John Cena pinned Shane Thorne with an AA in 0:09:45
Rating: *** 1/4

5. Match (PWG World Tag Titles on the line, no DQ): The Club vs Homicide & Matt Morgan
> Matt Morgan pinned Doc Gallows with the Carbon Footprint in 0:11:33 TITELWECHSEL!!
Rating: *** 1/2

6. Match (DDT4 Tournament Semi Final): Moustache Mountain vs Suzuki Gun
> Minoru Suzuki pinned Trent Seven after the Sleeperhold / Gotch Style Piledriver Combination in 0:19:00
Rating: **** 1/2

7. Match (DDT4 Tournament Semi Final): Viva la Blonde vs "L"
> Randy Orton pinned Candice LeRae with an Assisted RKO in 0:14:22
Rating: ****

Anmerkung: Ungeplant steht plötzlich Shinsuke Nakamura im Ring!! Der aktuelle Number 1 Contender auf die MWF Dynamite Championship fordert seinen Titleshot ein und zwar hier und jetzt! El Generico kommt heraus und nimmt die Herausforderung an!

MWF Dynamite Championship
Shinsuke Nakamura vs El Generico (C)
> El Generico pinned Shinsuke Nakamura after the Brainbustaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah in 0:47:58
Rating: *****

8. Match (DDT4 Tournament Final, 2 out of 3 Falls): Suzuki Gun vs "L"
> Minoru Suzuki made John Cena pass out to the Sleeper Hold in 0:17:35
> Zack Sabre Jr. made John Cena submit to Hurrah! Another Year, Surely This One Will Be Better Than the Last; The Inexorable March of Progress Will Lead Us All To Happiness in 0:20:02
Rating: **** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: **** !!!!
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 19. Jan 2019, 13:15

Perry

Triple R Wrestling #13 "Freakin' Friday Night"
Palmer Auditorium, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: No.1 Contendership for an IOWA Championship Triple Threat Match
Sexy Star vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Sexy Star
> Sexy Star defeated Stephen Amell by Forfeit
Rating: DUD

Match 2: No.1 Contendership for an IOWA Championship Triple Threat Match
Rosemary vs. SANADA
Sieger: SANADA
> SANADA made Rosemary pass out to the Skulls End in 0:05:58
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 3: Tag Team Match
The Street Profits (Montez Ford & Angelo Dawkins) vs. Los Ingobernables de IOWA (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi)
Sieger: L.I.I.
> Shingo Takagi pinned Angelo Dawkins with the Last Dragon in 0:16:20
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 4: Singles Match
Beth Phoenix vs. Kobra Moon w/ Reptile Tribe (Pindar & Vibora)
Sieger: Kobra Moon
> Kobra Moon pinned Beth Phoenix after an outside interference in 0:04:10
Rating: **

Match 5: Tag Team Match
Perfect Empire (Alpha Female & Viper) w/ Taya Valkyrie vs. Doll House (Ivelisse & Little Miss Roxxy) w/ Taryn Terrell
Sieger: Doll House
> Ivelisse pinned Viper with a Small Package in 0:09:11
Rating: ** 3/4

Main Event: Tag Team Match
Kazuchika Okada w/ Gedo & Johnny Gargano vs. Jay White & Matt Cross w/ Drew Gulak
Sieger: Okada & Gargano
> Johnny Gargano made Matt Cross submit to the Gargano Escape in 0:22:37
Rating: ****

Special Extra Match
Triple R World Championship
No DQ, No Count Out
Seth Rollins vs Johnny Gargano (C)
> Seth Rollins pinned Johnny Gargano with the Curb Stomp in 0:06:01 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Jan 2019, 10:06

Feiermeyer

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 13

MCW World Championship
Roman Reigns vs AJ Styles (C)
> Roman Reigns pinned AJ Styles with a Spear in 0:15:19 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

The Lunatics vs "L" (Bobby Lashley, Jinder Mahal)
> Dean Ambrose pinned Jinder Mahal with the Dirty Deeds in 0:11:12
Rating: ***

KUSHIDA vs Ric Flair
> Ric Flair made KUSHIDA submit to the Figure 4 Leg Lock in 0:14:30
Rating: *** 1/4

FCUUUUUUUUUUUU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian, Scorpio Sky) vs Mayhem Underground
> Christopher Daniels pinned Angelico after the Best Meltzer Ever in 0:33:45
Rating: **** 1/4

Travis Banks, Kenny King vs CCK
> Travis Banks pinned Chris Brookes with the Kiwi Crusher in 0:09:42
Rating: ** 3/4

Rob Conway vs Elias
> Elias pinned Rob Conway with the Drift Away in 0:06:10
Rating: ** 1/4

Weekly Mayhem Championship (Vacant)
6 Man Mayhem Match
Mustafa Ali vs Davey Richards vs Dalton Castle vs TK Cooper vs Austin Aries vs David Starr
> TK Cooper pinned Davey Richards after a Springboard 450 Splash in 0:19:55 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Jan 2019, 10:17

Andy Nightmare

EWF Monday Night BLADE TV #1 - Matchcard

Bray Wyatt vs Jeff Jarrett
Sieger: Bray Wyatt
> Bray Wyatt pinned Jeff Jarrett with Sister Abigail in 0:07:21
Rating: ** 1/2

Ryback vs Sting
Sieger: Ryback
> Ryback pinned Sting with Shell Shocked in 0:08:55
Rating: *** 1/4

Outsiders vs Ryder/Bennett
Sieger: Outsiders
> Scott Hall pinned Zack Ryder with the Razors Edge in 0:09:46
Rating: ***

Brian Pillman Jr. & Teddy Hart vs KUSHIDA & Marty Scurrl
Sieger: Pillman & Hart
> Brian Pillman Jr. pinned KUSHIDA with a Sleeping Hero German Suplex Bridge in 0:15:04
Rating: *** 3/4

Wade Barrett vs Scott Steiner
Sieger: Simulator
> Wade Barrett pinned Scott Steiner with the Bull Hammer in 0:07:06
Rating: **

Outsiders vs Pillman jr. & Teddy Hart
Sieger: Simulator
> Teddy Hart pinned Kevin Nash after the Shootingstar Legdrop in 0:17:13
Rating: **** 1/4

Leiter Match
Ryback vs Bray Wyatt
Sieger: Ryback
> Ryback defeated Bray Wyatt by Stipulation in 0:16:22
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 24. Jan 2019, 18:14

Sarahlee

Kamikaze Episode 13

Armageddon (Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shibata, Kento Miyahara, Taichi) vs British Invasion (Pete Dunne, Marty Scurrl, Mark Haskins, Mark Andrews)
Sieger: Armageddon
> Hiroshi Tanahashi pinned Marty Scurrl after a High Fly Flow in 0:39:45
Rating: **** 1/4

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Crimson vs Brother Nero (C)
(Anmerkung Brother Nero gewinnt den Titel in vorraus von Shibata)
Sieger: Brother Nero
> Brother Nero pinned Crimson after s Swanton Bomb in 0:09:22
Rating: ***

Tyson Duxx vs Beretta
> Beretta pinned Tyson Duxx with the Dudebuster in 0:08:31
Rating: ** 3/4

Eric Rowan vs Luke Harper
Sieger: Draw
> Eric Rowan and Luke Harper battled to a Double Knockdown in 0:05:19
Rating: **

Armageddon (Shuji Ishikawa, Masaaki Mochizuki, Hideki Suzuki) vs Hiromu Takahashi, Dolph Ziggler, Eli Drake
Sieger: Armageddon
> Hideki Suzuki pinned Eli Drake with the Double Arm Brainbuster in 0:20:01
Rating: *** 3/4

Baron Corbin vs The Rock
Sieger: The Rock
> The Rock pinned Baron Corbin with the Rock Bottom in 0:12:15
Rating: *** 1/4

Looser leaves Kamikaze
Mike Sydal vs Matt Sydal
Sieger: Matt
> Matt Sydal pinned Mike Sydal after a Shootingstar Press in 0:07:40
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 24. Jan 2019, 18:34

Paule

R.E.A.L. TV 13

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Champion vs Champion
ACH vs Matt Taven (C)
> Matt Taven pinned ACH with the Climax in 0:35:05
Rating: ****

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Santana vs AJ Styles
> AJ Styles made Santana submit to the Calf Crusher in 0:12:33
Rating: *** 1/2

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Ortiz vs Pentagon Dark
> Pentagon Dark pinned Ortiz with the Running Package Piledriver in 0:11:24
Rating: ***

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
TK O´ Ryan vs Sheamus
> Sheamus pinned TK O´ Ryan with a Brogue Kick in 0:09:10
Rating: ** 3/4

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Vinny Marsaglia vs Rusev
> Rusev made Vinny Marsaglia submit to the Accolade in 0:05:56
Rating: ** 1/2

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
The Chiva Kid (Andrew Everett) vs Fenix
> The Chiva Kid pinned Fenix with a Springboard Shootingstar Press in 0:44:09
Rating: **** 1/2

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Jack Gallagher vs Big E
> Big E pinned Jack Gallagher with the Big Ending in 0:05:42
Rating: ** 1/4

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Ethan Page vs Xavier Woods
> Ethan Page pinned Xavier Woods with a Package Piledriver in 0:04:59
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Jan 2019, 14:33

Larsknacken

DEW Live in Berlin

War Games
Sanity vs Bullet Club
Sieger: Sanity
> Eric Young and Matt Taven started the Match
> Jimmy Uso joined in 0:04:00
> Alexander Wolfe joined in 0:06:00
> Jey Uso joined in 0:08:00
> Killian Dain joined in 0:10:00
> Brian Cage joined in 0:12:00
> Abyss joined in 0:14:00
> Killian Dain pnned Jimmy Uso with an One Winged Angle in 0:29:28
Rating: **** 1/4


MWF Cruiserweight Championship
Rocky Romero vs Chuck Taylor (C)
Sieger: Chuck
> Chuck Taylor pinned Rocky Romero with an Awful Waffle in 0:15:58
Rating: *** 3/4

Team NWA vs RPG 3K
Sieger: RPG
> Sho pinned Tim Storm after the 3K in 0:14:20
Rating: *** 1/4

Nigel McGuiness vs Kane
Sieger: Nigel
> Nigel McGuiness pinned Kane with a Lariat in 0:07:27
Rating: ** 3/4

Tony Neese vs Goldust
Sieger: Tony
> Tony Neese pinned Goldust with the Pumphandle Michinoku Driver in 0:04:11
Rating: ** 1/4

Dragon Lee vs Jimmy Jacobs
Sieger: Lee
> Dragon Lee pinned Jimmy Jacobs with the Dragon Driver Bridge in 0:08:09
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Jan 2019, 14:43

Carlo

Fight Forever

Fight Night 13

MWF Hardcore Championship / Fight Forever World Championship
Death Match
Heath Slater vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Aleister Black
> Aleister Black pinned Heath Slater after a Table Spot in 0:08:49
Rating: ** 1/2

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
Wagner Family vs Monstars (C)
Sieger: Monstars
> Keith Lee pinned El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. with the Ground Zero in 0:14:07
Rating: *** 3/4

Flip Gordon vs Super Dragon
Sieger: Super Dragon
> Super Dragon pinned Flip Gordon with a Psycho Driver in 0:45:53
Rating: **** 1/2

Lucha Housepardey (Gran Metalik, Lince Dorado, Kalisto) vs American Alpha (Shelton Benjamin, Jason Jordan, Chad Gable)
Sieger: American Alpha
> Shelton Benjamin pinned Lince Dorado with the Paydirt in 0:30:22
Rating: **** 1/4

Death Match
Sami Callihan vs El Dragon Atzteca Jr.
Sieger: Callihan
> Sami Callihan pinned El Dragon Atzteca Jr. with a Thumbtack Spot in 0:15:56
Rating: ****

Los Patriotos (Alberto el Patron, Hunico) vs MCMG
Sieger: Patriotos
> Hunico pinned Alex Shelley after a Swanton Bomb in 0:09:45
Rating: *** 1/2

Curt Hawkins vs Noam Dar vs Rhyno
Sieger: Hawkins
> Curt Hawkins pinned Rhyno with the Swinging Front Slam in 0:04:33
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

Antworten