Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Jan 2019, 10:33

Walter

NVPW XIII

MWF Womens Championship / NVPW World Championship
Bianca Belair vs Toni Storm (C)
> Toni Storm pinned Bianca Belair with the Strong Zero Piledriver in 0:39:44
Rating: **** 1/4

NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Knight Family (Paige, Saraya Knight) vs Absolution (C)
Sieger: Knight Family
> Paige made Mandy Rose submit to the PTO in 0:20:21 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

Xia Brookeside vs Asuka
Sieger: Xia
> Xia Brookeside pinned Asuka with a Victory Roll in 0:15:36
Rating: *** 1/4

Rhea Rhipley, Deonna Purazzo vs Riot Squad
Sieger: Riots
> Liv Morgan pinned Deonna Purazzo with the Double Knee Facecrusher in 0:10:09
Rating: ** 3/4

Kimber Lee vs Candice LeRae
Sieger: Candice
> Candice LeRae pinned Kimber Lee with the Moustache Ride in 0:11:20
Rating: ***

Laurel van Ness vs Ruby Riot
Sieger: Ruby
> Ruby Riot pinned Laurel van Ness with the Riot Kick in 0:11:01
Rating: ***

Shayna Baszler vs Bayley
Sieger: Bayley
> Bayley pinned Shayna Baszler with a Diving Elbow Drop in 0:12:31
Rating: *** 1/2

Kacy Catenzaro vs Sasha Banks
Sieger: Sasha
> Sasha Banks made Kacy Catenzaro submit to the Bank Statement in 0:04:25
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Jan 2019, 10:38

Struggle

GWE

Spotlight Folge 13

GWE Spotlight Championship
William Regal vs Lars Sullivan (C)
Sieger: Lars
> Lars Sullivan pinned William Regal with a Diving Headbutt in 0:11:22
Rating: *** 1/2

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Hup Holland Hup vs RINGKAMPF (WALTER, Timothy Thatcher) (C)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF
> Timothy Thatcher pinned Tengwa with a Lariat in 0:31:14
Rating: ****

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Da Mack vs Fabian Aichner
> Fabian Aichner pinned Da Mack with a Double Springboard Moonsault in 0:40:03
Rating: **** 1/2

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Daisuke Sekimoto vs Psycho Clown
> Daisuke Sekimoto pinned Psycho Clown with a German Suplex Hold in 0:09:40
Rating: ** 1/2

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Ivan Kiev vs Bad Bones John Klinger
> Bad Bones John Klinger pinned Ivan Kiev with a Piledriver in 0:10:34
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 27. Jan 2019, 17:19

Fatboyfat

Being Elite 13

WEW World Championship
Maybach Taguchi vs Matt Riddle (C)
Sieger: Riddle
> Matt Riddle pinned Maybach Taguchi with a Running Knee Strike in 0:05:30
Rating: *** 1/4

WEW World Tag Team Championships
Apollo Crews, Akira Tozawa vs Velveteen Rush (C)
Sieger: Velveteen Rush
> Velveteen Dream pinned Akira Tozawa after a Purple Rainmaker in 0:19:50
Rating: *** 3/4

WEW Television Championship
Punishment Martinez vs Tye Dillinger (C)
Sieger: Martinez
> Punishment Martinez pinned Tye Dillinger with the South of Heaven in 0:24:20 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Dudleys vs War Raiders
Sieger: War Raiders
> Hanson pinned D-Von Dudley after the Fallout in 0:09:10
Rating: ** 3/4

Cesaro vs Bone Soldier
Sieger: Cesaro
> Cesaro pinned Bone Soldier with the Gotch Style Neutralizer in 0:33:09
Rating: **** 1/4

G.O.D vs The G.O.A.T.S.
Sieger: Goats
> CM Punk made Tonga Loa submit to the Anaconda Vise in 0:45:56
Rating: **** 3/4

Jimmy Havoc vs Bad Luck Fale
Sieger: Havoc
> Jimmy Havoc pinned Bad Luck Fale with the Acid Rainmaker in 0:04:26
Rating: ** 1/4

Leo Tonga vs Brodus Clay
Sieger. Tonga
> Leo Tonga pinned Brodus Clay with the T-Bomb in 0:03:18
Rating: **

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 27. Jan 2019, 17:27

Cyrus

pNw Stage 1 - It's alive

Killer Kross vs PCO
Sieger: Killer Kross
> Killer Kross made PCO pass out to a Straight Jacket Choke in 0:12:20
Rating: *** 1/2

Joe Gacy vs Chris Ridgeway
Sieger: Simulation
> Joe Gacy pinned Chris Ridgeway after a Frog Splash in 0:05:45
Rating: ** 1/2

Danny Burch vs Oney Lorcan
Sieger: Simulation
> Oney Lorcan made Danny Burch pass out to a Bulldog Choke in 0:30:33
Rating: ****

Shane Strickland vs Zachary Wentz vs Ace Austin
Sieger: Simulation
> Zachary Wentz pinned Ace Austin with a Springboard Ace Crusher in 0:12:18
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1223
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 13

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Jan 2019, 15:49

Philly

Road 2 Warfare I

MWF World Championship, R2W World Championship
Rey Mysterio vs Brock Lesnar (C)
> Brock Lesnar made Rey Mysterio submit to the Kimura Lock in 0:17:59
Rating: ****

Young Bucks vs House of Horrors (Akam, Rezar)
> Akam pinned Matt Jackson after the Super Collider Powerbombs in 0:29:20
Rating: **** 1/4

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Samoa Joe vs Prince Puma (C)
> Samoa Joe made Prince Puma pass out to the Coquina Clutch in 0:16:00 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

MATANZA vs Tomasso Ciampa
> Tomasso Ciampa defeated MATANZA by DQ in 0:07:17
Rating: ** 3/4

Trick or Treat Qualifier
Will Ospreay vs Cody
> Will Ospreay pinned Cody with a Backslide Bridge in 0:15:48
Rating: *** 1/2

Winner faces Lesnar for the MWF World Championship and R2W World Championship at Road 2 Warfare III
Shinsuke Nakamura vs Kenny Omega
> Shinsuke Nakamura pinned Kenny Omega with the Kinshasa in 0:48:44
Rating: **** 3/4

Naito, PAC vs Adam Cole, Roderick Strong /w Kyle O´ Reilly, Bobby Fish
> Roderick Strong pinned Naito while pulling the Tights in 0:11:12
Rating: *** 1/4

Chris Jericho vs The Miz
> Chris Jericho made The Miz submit to the Liontamer in 0:10:09
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

Antworten