Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Munix
Moderator
Beiträge: 122
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 20:42
Wohnort: Sauerland
Status: Offline

Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Munix » 7. Jan 2019, 22:47

PWA 1.14
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Opener: Triple Threat Elimination Match (Turniermatch, Losers Round)
Team Maleficent (Nia Jax & Awesome Kong) vs. The Rockers (Shawn Michaels/Marty Jannetty) vs. The British Bulldogs (Dynamite Kid/British Bulldog)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 2: Singles Match
Owen Hart/w Vega vs. The Real Undertaker/w Bearer
Sieger: Simulator

Match 3: Tag Team Match (Turniermatch)
The Revival (Dash Wilder/Scott Dawson) vs. Kaientai Dojo #2 (Meiko Satomura/Naomichi Marufuji)/w Michinoku+Funaki
Sieger: The Revival

Match 4: Singles Match No.1 Contender Match um den PWA Women Titel
Carmella/w Aliyah vs. Alexa Bliss
Sieger: Simulator

Match 5: Singles Match
Mil Muertes/w Vega vs. Papa Shango/w Bearer
Sieger: Mil Muertes

Main Event: Singles Match No.1 Contender Match um den PWA World Titel
Bret Hart vs. Andrade Cien Almas/w Vega
Sieger: Almas
0 x

Firekane
Beiträge: 49
Registriert: 16. Jan 2017, 13:00
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Firekane » 21. Jan 2019, 21:52

1. Match Yoshi-Hashi vs Aiden English
Sieger: Simulator

2. Match Juice Robinson vs Tomoaki Honma
Sieger: Simulator

3. Match The Poachers (King Cuerno & Leo Kruger) vs Killer Elite Squad (Lance Archer & Davey Boy Smith Jr.)
Sieger: Simulator

4. Match Jonah Rock & TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) vs The Prerogative (Ted Dibiase Jr., Curtis Axel & Cody Hall)
Sieger: Jonah Rock & TMDK

5. Match Colt Cabana vs Corey Graves
Sieger: Simulator
0 x

kayfabian
Beiträge: 63
Registriert: 10. Nov 2016, 15:01
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von kayfabian » 22. Jan 2019, 23:16

GWF #1

Match 1
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Blue Nikita vs. Jetta

Match 2
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Tessa Blanchard vs. Nightshade

Match 3
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Candy Floss vs. Su Yung

Match 4
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Emma vs. Killer Kelly

Match 5
2 out of 3 Falls Match
Ronda Rousey vs. Dana Brooke
0 x
Signature closed for repairs

Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 148
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 23. Jan 2019, 14:39

Triple R Wrestling #14 "Freakin' Friday Night"
St. Ambrose Dome, Davenport, Iowa

Match 1: Singles Match
Asuka vs. Bianca BelAir
Sieger: Asuka

Match 2: Non-Title Tag Team Match
Golden Elite (Kota Ibushi & KENTA) vs. Street Profits (Montez Ford & Angelo Dawkins)
Sieger: Golden Elite

Match 3: No. 1 Contendership for Triple R Tag Team Championship
Los Ingobernables de IOWA (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi) vs. Matt Cross & Drew Gulak
Sieger: Cross & Gulak durch Forfeit (wenn möglich)

Match 4: Singles Match
Taryn Terrell w/ Doll House vs. Viper w/ Perfect Empire
Sieger: Taryn Terrell

Match 5: Singles Hardcore Match
Edge w/ Beth Phoenix vs. Pindar w/ Kobra Moon
Sieger: Edge

Match 6: No. 1 Contendership for Triple R World Championship
Gedo w/ Kazuchika Okada vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Stephen Amell

Main Event: IOWA Championship Triple Threat Match
Sexy Star vs. SANADA vs. Jay White
Sieger: Jay White
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

Benutzeravatar
Andy Nightmare
Beiträge: 14
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 15:14
Wohnort: Mannheim
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Andy Nightmare » 26. Jan 2019, 11:09

EWF Monday Night BLADE TV #2 - Matchcard

Triple H vs jurn simmons
Sieger: HHH

Bray Wyatt vs sonjay dutt
Sieger: Wyatt

Zack Ryder vs Michael Bennett
Sieger: Simulator

Brian Pillman Jr. & Teddy Hart vs KUSHIDA & Marty Scurrl
Sieger: No Contest

X-Pac vs Jack Gallagher
Sieger: X-Pac

Scott Hall vs Ryback
Sieger: Ryback
0 x
President & General Manager of
EWF - Entertainment Wrestling Federation

Benutzeravatar
CyrusMFY
Beiträge: 36
Registriert: 24. Jan 2019, 21:29
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von CyrusMFY » 29. Jan 2019, 01:26

pNw Stage 2 - A new Level of Violence?

Thumbtack Jack vs Zachary Wentz
Sieger: Thumtack Jack

Nick Gage vs Ace Austin
Sieger: No Context

Joey Janela vs Spike Trivet
Sieger: Joey Janela

Tom Lawlor vs Chris Ridgeway
Sieger: Simulation

Damon Moser vs Kevin Blackwood
Sieger: Simulation
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 30. Jan 2019, 19:26

R2W

Road 2 Warfare II

MWF World Championship, R2W World Championship
Naito vs Brock Lesnar (C)

The Golden Elite (Cody, Young Bucks) vs Tomasso Ciampa, Suzuki Gun

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Rey Mysterio vs Samoa Joe (C)

Trick or Treat Qualifier
Chris Jericho vs Kenny Omega

Shock the System (Adam Cole, Kyle O´ Reilly, Bobby Fish) vs House of Horrors

Walter Peterson vs "The Machine" Phil Wates

Prince Puma, Will Ospreay vs Nakamura, PAC

Roderick Strong vs The Miz
0 x

OnkelShango
Beiträge: 36
Registriert: 26. Jan 2019, 13:48
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von OnkelShango » 31. Jan 2019, 21:42

DEW - Kapitel 0 – So wie heute, niemals mehr

Für diese Show kündigte das neue Managment von DEW expliziet keine Matches an.
Desweiteren wurden für die Show keine Möglichkeit für Tiketkäufe geboten.
0 x

TheUnbreakable
Beiträge: 161
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 19:09
Wohnort: Voitsberg
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von TheUnbreakable » 2. Feb 2019, 22:24

1. Match (No. 1 Contender for the PWG Womens Championship): Dakota Kai vs Kay Lee Ray vs Bea Priestley -> Kai

2. Match (No. 1 Contender for the PWG Tag Team Titles): Super Smash Brothers vs James Storm & ??? -> Storm & ??? (wie besprochen dann einsetzen, Philly)

3. Match (No. 1 Contender for the PWG World Title, Winner gets the MWF Dynamite Title): Braun Strowman vs Michael Elgin vs El Generico -> Simulator

4. Match (PWG Womens Title on the line, 2 out of 3 Falls, anything goes): Io Shirai vs Becky Lynch -> Simulator

5. Match (PWG Tag Title on the line, no DQ): The Club vs Homicide & Hernandez -> LAX

6. Match (Champion vs Champion, non-title): Kevin Steen vs Chris Hero -> Simulator
0 x
Schwarz/Weiß bis in den Tod!

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 95
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 3. Feb 2019, 21:44

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 14

MCW World Championship
Austin Theory vs Roman Reigns (C)

MCW World Tag Team Championships
The Lunatics vs "L" (John Cena, Bobby Lashley)

Randy Orton vs Ric Flair
Sieger: Orton

Jushin Thunder Liger, Tiger Mask IV vs SCUUUUUUUUUUU (Kazarian, Scorpio Sky)
Sieger: Liger, Tiger

Christopher Daniels vs Jinder Mahal
Sieger: Daniels

Mayhem Underground (Jack Evans, Angelico) vs The All Night Powertrip (Kenny King, Travis Banks)
Sieger. Powertrip

Winner gets a New Contract, Looser leaves MCW forever
"Prince of Mayhem" Paul Watson vs Rob Conway
Sieger: Watson

Weekly Mayhem Championship
6 Man Mayhem Match
Chris Brookes vs Kid Lykos vs Johnny Mundo vs Elias vs David Starr vs TK Cooper (C)
Sieger: TK Cooper
0 x

Antworten