Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

sarahlee
Beiträge: 86
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von sarahlee » 12. Feb 2019, 23:03

Kamikaze Episode 14

Kamikaze World Championship
Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Pete Dunne (C)
Sieger: Pete

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination
Armageddon (Shibata, Taichi) vs Pain is a 3 Letter Word vs Moustache Mountain (C)
Sieger: Moustache

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Brother Nero vs Kelly McDreamy (C)
Sieger: Brother Nero

Armageddon (Kento Miyahara, Hideki Suzuki) vs Wrestlings greatest Marks (Mark Haskins, Mark Andrews)
Sieger: Armageddon

Petey Williams vs The Rock
Sieger: Petey

Armageddon (Shuji Ishikawa, Masaaki Mochizuki) vs Dudebusters (Beretta, Colt Cabana)

Titus O´ Neil vs Hiromu Takahashi
Sieger: Hiromu

Eric Rowan, Matt Sydal vs Luke Harper, Crimson
Sieger: Rowan, Sydal
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 72
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 13. Feb 2019, 18:25

R.E.A.L. TV 14

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Austin Aries vs Matt Taven (C)
Sieger: Taven

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
New Day (Xavier Woods, Big E) vs Purple Reign (C)
Sieger: Purple Reign

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Ishii vs Kofi Kingston
Sieger: Ishii

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Paul London vs Drew Galloway
Sieger: Drew

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Trevor Lee vs Low KI
Sieger: Low KI

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Cedric Alexander vs Moose
Sieger: Cedric

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
Rich Swann vs The Brian Kendrick
Sieger: Kendrick

R.E.A.L. World Championship Contenders Tournament First Round
P.R. Warden vs Bo Dallas
Sieger: Warden
0 x

HIKidzIchBinCarlo
Beiträge: 68
Registriert: 29. Mär 2017, 20:52
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von HIKidzIchBinCarlo » 19. Feb 2019, 23:06

Fight Forever

Fight Night 14

MWF Hardcore Championship / Fight Forever World Championship
Super Dragon vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Black

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
American Alpha vs Suzuki Gun vs Monstars (C)
Sieger: Suzuki Gun

Heath Slater vs Flip Gordon
Sieger: Flip

Lucha Housepardey (Lince Dorado, Kalisto) vs Los Patriotos
Sieger: Patriotos

El Hijo de Dr. Wager vs Rey Wagner
Sieger: Rey Wagner

MCMG vs El Dragon Atzteca Jr., Carlos Entusiasmos
Sieger: Dragon, Carlos

Gran Metalik vs Shelton Benjamin
Sieger: Metalik

Noam Dar vs Curt Hawkins
Sieger: Curt
0 x

Walter Weiß
Beiträge: 48
Registriert: 30. Jul 2017, 14:22
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Walter Weiß » 21. Feb 2019, 20:34

NVPW

NVPW XIV

MWF Womens Championship / NVPW World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Saraya Knight vs Paige vs Toni Storm (C)
Sieger: Toni Storm

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
"Beastmode" Petzi vs Sarah Logan vs Trish Stratus

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Triple M vs Sonja Deville vs Lita

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Deonna Purazzo vs Liv Morgan vs Bayley

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Xia Brookeside vs Dakota Kai vs Sasha Banks

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Rosemary vs Kimber Lee vs Chyna

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
4 Way Elimination Match
Kacy Catenzaro vs Laurel van Ness vs Rhea Ripley vs Jordynne Grace

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
4 Way Elimination Match
Mandy Rose vs Shayna Baszler vs Candice Le Rae vs Ruby Riott
0 x

Christian Struggle
Beiträge: 58
Registriert: 15. Aug 2017, 17:56
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von Christian Struggle » 23. Feb 2019, 09:19

GWE

Spotlight Folge 14

MWF World Championship / GWE World Championship
Mustafa Ali vs Axel Dieter Jr. (C)
Sieger: Axel

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Team MCW (Davey Richards, Dalton Castle) vs Team RINGKAMPF (WALTER, Timmothy Thatcher)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Fandango vs William Regal
Sieger: Regal

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Tyler Breeze vs Ilja Dragunov
Sieger: Ilja

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Chris Cross vs Lars Sullivan
Sieger: Chris Cross by DQ
0 x

fatboyfat
Beiträge: 44
Registriert: 24. Jun 2017, 20:06
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von fatboyfat » 24. Feb 2019, 10:36

WEW

Being Elite 14

WEW World Championship
Jimmy Havoc vs Matt Riddle (C)
Sieger: Riddle

WEW World Tag Team Championships
The Daivaries vs Velveteen Rush (C)
Sieger: Velveteen Rush

WEW Television Championship
Tye Dillinger vs Punishment Martinez (C)
Sieger: Martinez

Tables Match
Dudleys vs War Raiders
Sieger: Dudleys

Maybach Taguchi vs The Great Khali
Sieger: Khali

The G.O.A.T.S. (Cesaro, CM Punk, Daniel Bryan) vs Firing Squad (Bad Luck Fale, Haku, Leo Tonga)
Sieger: Goats

Brodus Clay vs Bone Soldier
Sieger: Soldier

Apollo Crews, Akira Tozawa vs G.O.D.
Sieger: G.O.D.
0 x

WaffelWilly
Beiträge: 30
Registriert: 18. Feb 2019, 09:08
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Weeklies 14

Beitrag von WaffelWilly » 25. Feb 2019, 14:37

The Nameless Promotion #1

Singles Match
Stone Rockwell vs. Templario
Sieger: Templario

Singles Match
Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Leva Bates
Sieger: Leva Bates

Hardcore Match
Heimo Ukonselka vs. Markus Crane
Sieger: Heimo Ukonselka
0 x
“I shuddered oddly in some of the far corners; for certain altars and stones suggested forgotten rites of terrible, revolting, and inexplicable nature, and made me wonder what manner of men could have made and frequented such a temple.”

Antworten