Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Feb 2019, 08:41

Carlo

Fight Forever

Fight Night 14

MWF Hardcore Championship / Fight Forever World Championship
Death Match
Super Dragon vs Aleister Black (C)
Sieger: Black
> Aleister Black pinned Super Dragon after a Pile of Chairs Spot in 0:36:58
Rating: **** 1/2

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
American Alpha vs Suzuki Gun vs Monstars (C)
Sieger: Suzuki Gun
> Keith Lee pinned Chad Gable with the Ground Zero in 0:27:49
> El Desperado pinned Donovan Dijak with a La Magistral Cradle in 0:29:30 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

Heath Slater vs Flip Gordon
Sieger: Flip
> Flip Gordon pinned Heath Slater with the Star Spangled Stunner in 0:14:47
Rating: *** 1/2

Lucha Housepardey (Lince Dorado, Kalisto) vs Los Patriotos
Sieger: Patriotos
> Hunico pinned Lince Dorado after a Swanton Bomb in 0:10:09
Rating: ***

El Hijo de Dr. Wagner vs Rey Wagner
Sieger: Rey Wagner
> Rey Wagner defeated El Hijo de Dr. Wagner with an unseen Foul in 0:08:20
Rating: ** 1/2

MCMG vs El Dragon Atzteca Jr., Carlos Entusiasmos
Sieger: Dragon, Carlos
> Carlos Entusiasmos made Alex Shelley submit to a Mexican Surfboard Stretch in 0:06:31 (Matchqualität von 6 auf 7)
Rating: ** 1/4

Gran Metalik vs Shelton Benjamin
Sieger: Metalik
> Gran Metalik pinned Shelton Benjamin with the Metalik Driver in 0:22:04
Rating: ****

Noam Dar vs Curt Hawkins
Sieger: Curt
> Curt Hawkins pinned Noam Dar with a Roll Up in 0:04:42
Rating: **

Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Feb 2019, 09:05

Walter

NVPW

NVPW XIV

MWF Womens Championship / NVPW World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Saraya Knight vs Paige vs Toni Storm (C)
Sieger: Toni Storm
> Toni Storm pinned Saraya Knight with a Tiger Driver in 0:15:19
> Toni Storm pinned Paige with the Strong Zero Piledriver in 0:33:03
Rating: **** 1/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
"Beastmode" Petzi vs Sarah Logan vs Trish Stratus
Trish Stratus pinned Sarah Logan with a Trish Kick in 0:06:16
> "Beastmode" Petzi pinned Trish Stratus after a Harlem Hangover in 0:07:05 (Matchqualität von 6 auf 7)
Rating: ** 1/2

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Triple M vs Sonja Deville vs Lita
> Triple M made Sonja Deville pass out to the Cupid Chockehold in 0:06:07
> Lita pinned Triple M after a Moonsault in 0:09:44 (Matchqualität von 6 auf 7)
Rating: ** 1/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Deonna Purazzo vs Liv Morgan vs Bayley
> Liv Morgan pinned Deonna Purazzo with a Facecrusher in 0:07:01
> Bayley pinned Liv Morgan with the Bayley to Belly in 0:08:12
Rating: ** 3/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Xia Brookeside vs Dakota Kai vs Sasha Banks
> Xia Brookeside pinned Dakota Kai with the Top Rope Xia Driver into a Bridge in 0:08:46
> Sasha Banks made Xia Brookeside submit to a Bank Statement in 0:10:37
Rating: *** 1/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
3 Way Elimination Match
Rosemary vs Kimber Lee vs Chyna
> Chyna pinned Rosemary with a Powerbomb in 0:02:13
> Chyna pinned Kimber Lee with a Pedigree in 0:04:24
Rating: **

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
4 Way Elimination Match
Kacy Catenzaro vs Laurel van Ness vs Rhea Ripley vs Jordynne Grace
> Kacy Catenzaro pinned Laurel van Ness with a Springboard Crucifix Pin in 0:05:28
> Jordynne Grace pinned Kacy Catenzaro with the Fall from Grace in 0:07:37
> Rhea Ripley pinned Jordynne Grace with the Riptide in 0:11:50
Rating: ****

NVPW Oceanian Championship Tournament First Round
4 Way Elimination Match
Mandy Rose vs Shayna Baszler vs Candice Le Rae vs Ruby Riott
> Candice Le Rae pinned Mandy Rose with the Moustache Ride in 0:05:19
> Shayna Baszler made Candice Le Rae pass out to the Kirifuda Clutch 0:08:00
> Ruby Riott pinned Shayna Baszler with the Riott Kick in 0:11:52
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 24. Feb 2019, 10:15

Struggle

GWE

Spotlight Folge 14

MWF World Championship / GWE World Championship
Mustafa Ali vs Axel Dieter Jr. (C)
Sieger: Axel Dieter Jr. pinned Mustafa Ali with the Landungsbrücken in 0:44:48
Rating: **** 1/2

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Team MCW (Davey Richards, Dalton Castle) vs Team RINGKAMPF (WALTER, Timmothy Thatcher)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF
> WALTER made Dalton Castle pass out to the Gojira Clutch in 0:35:07
Rating: ****

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Fandango vs William Regal
Sieger: Regal
> William Regal pinned Fandango with the Knee Trembler in 0:10:22
Rating: ***

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Tyler Breeze vs Ilja Dragunov
Sieger: Ilja
> Ilja Dragunov pinned Tyler Breeze with the Torpedo Moscow in 0:19:54
Rating: *** 1/2

16 Carat Gold Qualifier
Chris Cross vs Lars Sullivan
Sieger: Chris Cross by DQ
> Chris Cross defeated Lars Sullivan by Disqualification in 0:06:31 (Matchqualität von 6 auf 7)
Rating: ** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Feb 2019, 08:34

Fatboyfat

WEW

Being Elite 14

WEW World Championship
Jimmy Havoc vs Matt Riddle (C)
Sieger: Riddle
> Matt Riddle made Jimmy Havoc pass out to the Bromission in 0:12:45
Rating: *** 1/2

WEW World Tag Team Championships
The Daivaries vs Velveteen Rush (C)
Sieger: Velveteen Rush
> Velveteen Dream pinned Shawn Daivari after a Purple Rainmaker in 0:10:12
Rating: *** 1/4

WEW Television Championship
Tye Dillinger vs Punishment Martinez (C)
Sieger: Martinez
> Punishment Martinez pinned Tye Dillinger with the South of Heaven Chockeslam in 0:30:22
Rating: **** 1/4

Tables Match
Dudleys vs War Raiders
Sieger: Dudleys
> Bubba Ray Dudley defeated Ray Rowe by Stipulation in 0:07:26
Rating: ** 3/4

Maybach Taguchi vs The Great Khali
Sieger: Khali
> The Great Khali pinned Maybach Taguchi with the Punjabi Plunge in 0:01:20
Rating: **

The G.O.A.T.S. (Cesaro, CM Punk, Daniel Bryan) vs Firing Squad (Bad Luck Fale, Haku, Leo Tonga)
Sieger: Goats
> CM Punk made Leo Tonga submit to an Anaconda Vise in 0:09:17
Rating: ***

Brodus Clay vs Bone Soldier
Sieger: Soldier
> Bone Soldier pinned Brodus Clay after a 450 Splash in 0:04:29
Rating: ** 1/4

Apollo Crews, Akira Tozawa vs G.O.D.
Sieger: G.O.D.
> Tama Tonga pinned Akira Tozawa after a Super Powerbomb in 0:21:34
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Feb 2019, 08:45

Philly

R2W

Road 2 Warfare II

MWF World Championship, R2W World Championship
Naito vs Brock Lesnar (C)
> Brock Lesnar made Naito submit to the Kimura Lock in 0:13:57
Rating: ***

The Golden Elite (Cody, Young Bucks) vs Tomasso Ciampa, Suzuki Gun
> Tomasso Ciampa pinned Cody with a Roll Up in 0:42:35
Rating: **** 3/4

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Rey Mysterio vs Samoa Joe (C)
> Samoa Joe made Rey Mysterio pass out to the Coquina Clutch in 0:33:33
Rating: **** 1/4

Trick or Treat Qualifier
Chris Jericho vs Kenny Omega
> Kenny Omega pinned Chris Jericho with the One Winged Angel in 0:18:12
Rating: *** 1/2

Shock the System (Adam Cole, Kyle O´ Reilly, Bobby Fish) vs House of Horrors
> Akam pinned Bobby Fish after the Super Colliders Powerbomb in 0:24:42
Rating: ****

Walter Peterson vs "The Machine" Phil Wates
> "The Machine" Phil Wates made Walter Pterson submit to the First Order in 0:04:23 (Matchqualität von 6 auf 7)
Rating: **

Prince Puma, Will Ospreay vs Nakamura, PAC
> Prince Puma pinned PAC after a Double Rotation Moonsault in 0:20:01
Rating: *** 3/4

Roderick Strong vs The Miz
> Roderick Strong pinned The Miz with an End of Heartache in 0:09:10
Rating: ** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1231
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 14

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Feb 2019, 20:28

Waffelwilly

The Nameless Promotion #1

Singles Match
Stone Rockwell vs. Templario
Sieger: Templario
> Templario pinned Stone Rockwell with a La Magistral Cradle in 0:04:05
Rating: **

Singles Match
Scarlett Bordeaux vs. Leva Bates
Sieger: Leva Bates
> Leva Bates pinned Scarlett Bordeaux after the Dinner 2 Go in 0:06:16
Rating: ** 1/2

Hardcore Match
Heimo Ukonselka vs. Markus Crane
Sieger: Heimo Ukonselka
> Heimo Ukonselka pinned Markus Crane after a Table Spot in 0:09:27
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: ** 1/2
0 x

Antworten