Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 21. Feb 2020, 01:07

Larsnacken

DEW

Live in Amsterdam V

DEW World Championship
Hangman Page vs Stefan Struve (C)
> Stefan Struve pinned Hangman Page with a Black Mass in 0:08:12
Rating: *** 1/4

DEW World Tag Team Championships
Usos vs Dark Order (C)
> Evil Uno pinned Jimmy Uso with a Roll Up in 0:34:25
Rating: **** 1/2

DEW Hardcore Championship
Death Match
Eric Young vs Der Wolf (C)
> Der Wolf pinned Eric Young after a Stacked Tables Spot in 0:12:44
Rating: *** 1/2

Carlito, Eddie Kingston vs RPG 3K
Sieger: RPG
> Sho pinned Eddie Kingston after the 3K in 0:06:36
Rating: ***

Toru Yano vs Dragon Lee
Sieger: Dragon Lee
> Dragon Lee pinned Toru Yano with a La Magistral Cradle in 0:03:21
Rating: ** 3/4

Reptile Tribe (Ophidian, Pindar) vs DJZ, Flash Morgan Webster
Sieger: Reptile Tribe
> Ophidian pinned DJZ after a Frog Splash in 0:07:40
Rating: *** 1/4

Rocky Romero vs Brian Cage
Sieger: Cage
> Brian Cage pinned Rocky Romero with the Weapon X in 0:08:53
Rating: *** 1/4

Luchasaurus vs Dustin
Sieger: Luchasaurus
> Luchasaurus pinned Dustin after a Chockebreaker in 0:25:16
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 21. Feb 2020, 01:16

Carlo

Fight Forever 5

Fight Forever World Championship
Guerilla Warfare
Aleister Black vs Super Dragon (C)
> Super Dragon pinned Aleister Black after a Pile of Chairs Spot in 0:21:59
Rating: **** 3/4

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Los Patriotos (HORUS, Hunico) vs American Alpha vs Bandido, Caristico (C)
> HORUS pinned Jason Jordan with the Satelite DDT in 0:14:40
> Bandido pinned HORUS with the 21PLex in 0:15:03
Rating: **** 1/4

Fight Forever World Championship Contenders Match
Best of 5 Series Finale
30 Minute Ironman Match
Donovan Dijak vs Keith Lee
> Keith Lee pinned Donovan Dijak after a Moonsault in 0:12:33
> Donovan Dijak pinned Keith Lee after a Spanish Fly in 0:14:45
> Donovan Dijak pinned Keith Lee with the Feast your Eyes in 0:17:21
> Keith Lee pinned Donovan Dijak with the Spirit Bomb in 0:24:42
> Keith Lee pinned Donovan Dijak with the Ground Zero in 0:29:47
Keith Lee defeated Donovan Dijak 3-2
Rating: *****

MCMG vs Suzuki Gun
Sieger: MCMG
> Chris Sabin pinned El Desperado after the Bone and Skulls in 0:11:46
Rating: *** 3/4

Gran Metalik vs Christian
Sieger: Christian
> Christian pinned Gran Metalik after a Frog Splash in 0:07:37
Rating: *** 1/4

Carlos Enthusiasmos, Aerostar vs Lucha Housepardey (Kalisto, Lince Dorado)
Sieger; Carlos, Aerostar
> Aerostar pinned Lince Dorado after the Double Springboard Splash in 0:05:44
Rating: ***

El Hijo del Dr. Wagner vs La Park
Sieger: La Park
> La Park pinned El Hijo del Dr. Wagner after the La Parkinator in 0:04:22
Rating: ** 3/4

King of the Mountain Championship
Ladder Match
Rey Wagner vs Heath Slater vs Noam Dar vs Curt Hawkins vs Drago vs Shelton Benjamin
> Shelton Benjamin won by Stipulation in 0:08:29 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Feb 2020, 23:42

Walter

NVPW XX

NVPW World Championship
TLC
Toni Storm vs Lita (C)
> Lita won by Stipulation in 0:32:25
Rating: **** 1/2

NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Candice LeRae, Xia Brookeside vs Shine and Shimmer (C)
> Mercedes Martinez pinned Xia Brookeside with the Fisherman Buster in 0:12:45
Rating: *** 3/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship
Elimination Chamber
Nyla Rose vs Ruby Riott vs Maria Shafir vs Jess Duke vs Kelly Klein vs Rhea Rhipley (C)
> Nyla Rose and Kelly Klein started the Match
> Jess Duke joined in 0:04:00
> Nyla Rose pinned Kelly Klein with the Beastbomb in 0:07:21
> Maria Shafir joined in 0:08:00
> Rhea Rhipley joined in 0:12:00
> Ruby Riott joined in 0:16:00
> Jess Duke pinned Nyla Rose with a Roll Up in 0:18:20
> Ruby Riott pinned Jess Duke with the Riott Kick in 0:18:39
> Rhea Rhipley pinned Maria Shafir with the Riptide in 0:19:27
> Rhea Rhipley made Ruby Riott submit to a Avalanche Cloverleaf in 0:23:54
Rating: **** 1/4

Kacy Catenzaro vs Bayley
Sieger: Bayley
> Bayley pinned Kacy Catenzaro with a Rope Assisted Pin in 0:18:22
Rating: ****

Mandy Rose, Deonna Purazo vs Riott Squad
Sieger: Riotts
> Liv Morgan pinned Deonna Purazzo with a Rope Assisted Flatliner in 0:03:33
Rating: ** 1/2

Chyna vs Shayna Baszler
Sieger: Baszler
> Shayna Baszler made Chyna submit to the Kirufuda Clutch in 0:07:02
Rating: *** 1/4

Triple M vs Trish Stratus
Sieger: Trish
> Trish Startus pinned Triple M with the Chick Kick in 0:05:42
Rating: ***

Kimber Lee vs Sasha Banks
Sieger: Banks
> Sasha Banks made Kimber Lee submit to the Bank Statement in 0:09:10
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Feb 2020, 23:52

Struggle

GWE

Dead End

GWE World Championship
WALTER vs Axel Dieter Jr. (C)
> WALTER made Axel Dieter Jr. pass out to the Gojira Clutch in 0:56:58 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *****

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Life and Death Brigade (Bad Bones, Da Mack) vs Proud n Powerfull (C)
> Bad Bones John Klinger pinned Santana with a Piledriver in 0:37:34 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 3/4

GWE Spotlight Championship
Thatcher vs Lars Sullivan (C)
> Lars Sullivan pinned Timmothy Thatcher after a Diving Headbutt in 0:06:22
Rating: *** 1/4

Fashion Police vs RINGKAMPF (Fabian Aichner, Veit Müller)
Sieger: RINGKAMPF
> Fabian Aichner pinned Fandango after the Double Springboard Moonsault in 0:11:20
Rating: *** 3/4

Chris Cross vs William Regal
Sieger: Regal
> William Regal made Chris Cross submit to the Regal Stretch in 0:05:13
Rating: ***

Enzo n Cass vs The Young Lions
Sieger: Lions
> Lucky Kid pinned Big Cass with a Small Package in 0:00:24
Rating: DUD

Eddie Dennis vs Daisuke Sekimoto
Sieger: Dennis
> Eddie Dennis pinned Daisuke Sekimoto with the Next Stop Driver in 0:20:09
Rating: **** 1/4

GWE World Championship Contenders Match
4 Way Elimination Match
Psycho Clown vs Ilja Dragunov vs Dante Fox vs R-Truth
Sieger: Ilja Dragunov
> Dante Fox pinned R-Truth with the Lo Main Pain in 0:03:00
> Ilja Dragunov pinned Psycho Clown with the Torpedo Moscow in 0:03:12
> Ilja Dragunov pinned Dante Fox with a Cradle in 0:08:50
Rating: *** 1/2

Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Feb 2020, 04:36

Fatboyfat

WEW PPV

WEW World Championship
Shawn Spears vs Cesaro (C)
> Cesaro pinned Shawn Spears with the Gotch Style Neutralizier in 0:35:46
Rating: **** 1/2

WEW World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
#StrongHearts (Cima, Eita) vs Velveteen Dream, Gregor MC vs The G.O.A.T.s (C)
> CM Punk made Gregor MC submit to the Anaconda Vise in 0:09:55
> Cima pinned Daniel Bryan after a Diving Senton in 0:26:02 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

WEW Television Championship
T-Hawk vs Punishment Martinez (C)
> Punishment Martinez pinned T-Hawk with a CrossRhodes in 0:17:13
Rating: ****

Lio Rush, War Raiders vs Firing Squad (G.O.D., Bone Soldier)
Sieger: Firing Squad
> Tama Tonga pinned Ray Rowe after the Super Powerbomb in 0:10:20
Rating: *** 3/4

Orange Cassidy vs Haku
Sieger: Orange Cassidy
> Orange Cassidy pinned Haku with a Crucifix in 0:08:31
Rating: *** 1/2

El Lindamann, Akira Tozawa, Joseph Connors vs The Great Khaly, The Daivaries
Sieger: Linda, Toza, Connors
> Akira Tozawa pinned Shawn Daivari with the German Suplex Hold in 0:03:33
Rating: ** 1/4

Bad Luck Fale vs Jimmy Havoc
Sieger: Jimmy Havoc
> Jimmy Havoc pinned Bad Luck Fale with the Acid Rainmaker in 0:04:52
Rating: ** 1/2

WEW Television Championship Contenders Match
Brodus Clay vs Maybach Taguchi vs Leo Tonga vs Bully Ray
Sieger: Leo Tonga
> Leo Tonga pinned Brodus Clay after a Super Powerbomb in 0:06:40
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Feb 2020, 04:45

Mo-Po 33

SWA

"Fighting for Peace" PPV

SWA World Tag Team Championships / R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Proud n Powerfull (R.E.A.L.) vs Import KIllers (SWA)
> Zack Gibson pinned Ortiz after the Ticket to Mayhem in 0:50:52 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *****

MWF Dynamite Championship / R.E.A.L. World Championship
Jordan Devlin vs AJ Styles (C)
> AJ Styles pinned Jordan Devlin after a Second Rope Styles Clash in 0:48:39
Rating: *****

Jurassic Express vs Hart Attack 2.0
Sieger: Jurassic
> Jungle Boy pinned Brian Pillman Jr. with a Roll Up in 0:29:05
Rating: **** 1/4

Adrian Alpha vs Marty Scurrl
Sieger: Scurrl
> Marty Scurrl pinned Adrian Alpha with the Mousetrap in 0:08:31
Rating: ***

3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Michael Bennett, Maria vs Coffey Brüder vs Most Villianous Players (KUSHIDA, MVP)
Sieger: Coffey Brüder
> MVP pinned Maria with the Drive By Kick in 0:04:50
> Joe Coffey pinned KUSHIDA after a Double Lariat in 0:07:42
Rating: ** 3/4

Session Moth Martina vs Dr. Britt Baker
Sieger: Baker
> Dr. Britt Baker made Session Moth Martina submit to the PNH in 0:12:35
Rating: *** 3/4

Bad News Barrett, Ryback vs Sting, Zack Ryder
Sieger. Sting, Ryder
> Zack Ryder pinned Bad News Barrett with a Rough Ryder in 0:09:20
Rating: *** 1/4

Steve House vs Jinny
Sieger: Jinny
> Jinny pinned Steve House with a Rainmaker in 0:03:22
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 13. Mai 2020, 22:39

Munix

Show#20

Opener: Triple Tag Team Match
Beverly Brother (Beau und Blake Beverly) vs Strike Force (Tito Santana/Rick Martel) vs Money Inc (Ted DiBiase/IRS)
Sieger: Money INC
> Ted Dibiase made Blake Beverly submit to a Million Dollar Dream in 0:04:33
Rating: ** 3/4

2tes Match: Tag Team Match
Legion of Doom (Hawk/Animal) vs. Nasty Boys (Jerry Sags/Brian Knobbs)
Sieger: Simulator
> Hawk pinned Brian Knobbs after a Doomsday Device in 0:05:09
Rating: ***

3tes Match: Singles Match
British Bulldog /w Dynamite Kid vs. Paul Orndorf /w Paul Roma
Sieger: Simulator
> British Bullgod pinned Paul Orndoff with a Running Powerslam in 0:07:21
Rating: *** 1/2

Main Event: 3 on 3 Elimination Tag Team Match
Ultimat Mega Powers (Ultimate Warrior/Hulk Hogan/Randy Savage) vs. Natural Disasters (Earthquake/Typhon/Andre the Giant)
Sieger: Simulator
> Andre the Giant pinned Ultimate Warrior with an Elbow Drop in 0:03:24
> Hulk Hogan defeated Earthquake by Count Out in 0:05:36
> Hulk Hogan pinned Typhoon with a Leg Drop in 0:06:49
> Rady Savage pinned Andre the Giant after an Diving Elbow Drop in 0:09:10
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

Antworten