Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Antworten
Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 147
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 10. Jul 2020, 14:57

Triple R Wrestling #24 "No Retreat, No Surrender"
Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart

Match 1: TrIANGLE Championship 6-man Elimination Chamber
Jay White © vs. B.L.A.C.K. vs. Drew Gulak vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Stephen Amell vs. Big Show
Sieger: Jay White

Match 2: Triple R Tag Team Championship - Fatal 4 Way Elimination Tag Team Match
Lor Ingobernables (EVIL & SANADA) © vs. Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
Sieger: Street Profits

Match 3:
Matt Cross vs. BUSHI
Sieger: Simulator

Match 4: Triple R Batalla Real - No.1 Contender
Angelina Love
Beth Pheonix
Bianca BelAir
Eve Gracie
Isla Dawn
Ivelisse Velez
Kay Lee Ray
Little Miss Roxxy
Madison Rayne
Marti Belle
Melina
Scarlett Crimson
Serena Deeb
Taya Valkyrie
Thunder Rosa
Velvet Sky
Sieger: Kay Lee Ray

Match 5: Triple R Venus Championship Match
Asuka © vs. AJ Lee
Sieger: Asuka

Main Event: Triple R World Championship Fatal 4 Way Match
Finn Bálor © vs. Conor McGregor vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Ricky Starks
Sieger: Finn Bálor

Cash In von Jay White…
Jay White vs. Finn Bálor ©
Sieger: Simulator
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

Munix
Moderator
Beiträge: 119
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 20:42
Wohnort: Sauerland
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von Munix » 16. Aug 2020, 07:41

Show #24 - Landnámabók

Opener: Tag Team Match, No DQ, No Countout
British Bulldogs (British Bulldog/Dynamite Kid) vs Pretty Wonderful (Paul Orndorff/Paul Roma)
Sieger: Simulator

Match 2: Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Strike Force (Tito Santana/Rick Martel) vs Beverly Brother (Beau und Blake Beverly) vs Natural Disasters (Earthquake/Typhoon)/w Jimmy Hart
Sieger: Simulator

Match 3: Singles Cagematch
Ultimate Warrior vs Andre the Giant/w Jimmy Hart
Sieger: Simulator

Main Event: Fatal 4 Way Tag Team Ladder Match um den UPWA Tag Team Titel
Legion of Doom (Hawk/Animal) vs Mega Powers (Hulk Hogan/Randy Savage) vs Money Inc (Ted DiBiase/IRS) vs Nasty Boys (Knobs/Sags)
Sieger: Simulator
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 24. Nov 2020, 00:23

R2W Blood Sweat and Tears PPV

R2W World Championship
Double Steel Cage Match
Adam Cole vs Tomasso Ciampa (C)

R2W World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Double Steel Cage Match (Pinfalls and Submissions only)
The Young Bucks vs House of Horrors vs The Assassins (C)

Title vs Title
MWF Womens Championship / R2W Womens Championship
Double Steel Cage Match
Paige (R2W) vs Kairi Sane (MWF)

R2W Redemotion is Gold Championship
Double Steel Cage Bloodsports Match
Shinsuke Nakamura vs Matt Riddle (C)

Blood Sweat and Tears Match
Team Cody (Cody, Samoa Joe, #Equal, ????) vs The Circle (Chris Jericho, Rey Mysterio, Samy Guevara, Jeff Cobb, "The Fallen Machine" Phil Wates)

Double Steel Cage Match
Zack Sabre Jr. vs Minoru Suzuki

R2W Womens Championship Contenders Match
3 Way Double Steel cage Match
"Beastmode" Petzi vs P Y A vs Sonja Deville

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship Match on the Line
Double Steel Cage Match
Dante Fox vs PAC

Double Steel cage Match
EVERYTHING vs SHOCK THE SYSTEM
0 x

TheUnbreakable
Beiträge: 160
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 19:09
Wohnort: Voitsberg
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von TheUnbreakable » 1. Dez 2020, 17:36

1. Match (King's Gambit Quarterfinals): Seth Rollins vs Sami Zayn -> Rollins

2. Match (King's Gambit Quarterfinals): Edge vs Aleister Black -> Simulator

3. Match (Tag Team Match): Masato Tanaka & D'Angelo Dinero vs British Invasion -> Tanaka/Dinero

4. Match (Tag Team Match): Jordynne Grace & Io Shirai vs Charlotte & Dakota Kai -> Grace/Io (wenn möglich soll Grace Charlotte besiegen)

5. Match (King's Gambit Semifinals): Winner Match 2 vs Seth Rollins -> Rollins

6. Match (2 on 1 Handicap Match): Kevin Steen vs LAX -> Simulator
0 x
Schwarz/Weiß bis in den Tod!

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 94
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 30. Dez 2020, 02:38

MCW

"We, the Independent" PPV

MCW World Championship
David Starr vs Jon Moxley (C)

MCW World Tag Team Championships
The Hybrid 2 vs Fireflies (C)

MCW World Championship Contenders Match
No DQ, No Count Out
John Cena vs Rush
Sieger: Cena

MCW World Tag team Championship on the Line
The Nature Boys vs Austin Aries, Austin Theory
Sieger: Nature Boys

Inferno Match
Johnny Hybrid vs Randy Orton
Sieger: Orton

3 Way Elimination Match
Scorpio Sky vs Kazarian vs Christopher Daniels
Sieger: Sky

Black Tyga vs KISHIN LIGER
Sieger: Tyga

Weekly Mayhem Championship
Ladder Match
Mustafa Ali vs TK Cooper vs Bobby Lashley vs Juice Robinson vs PJ Black vs Arn Anderson (C)
0 x

sarahlee
Beiträge: 84
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von sarahlee » 30. Dez 2020, 20:48

Kamikaze Wrestling

"We are all Excalted" PPV

Kamikaze World Championship
Last Man Standing
Brock Lesnar vs The Excaltted One (C)

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
Best Friends vs Marking out, Bro! (C)

Kamikaze Strong Style Championship
Tunierfinale
KUSHIDA vs Shibata

Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hideki Suzuki, Shuji Ishikawa) vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiromu Takahashi)
Sieger: Team 1

Kento Miyahara vs Joe Ano´i
Sieger: Joe

Pain is a 3 Letter Word vs Dolph Ziggler, Chase Owens
Sieger: Pain

Strong Style Championshipp Contenders Match
Mike Bailey vs Matt Sydal
Sieger: Sydal

60 Minute Ironman Match
Trent Seven vs Tyler Bate
Sieger: bate
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 70
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 3. Jan 2021, 05:46

R.E.A.L.

R.E.A.L. PPV 6

R.E.A.L. World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Fenix Dark vs Pentagon Dark vs AJ Styles (C)

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Warden Family vs Proud n Powerfull (C)

R.E.A.L. TV Championship
Trevor Lee vs P.R. Warden (C)

War Machine vs New Day
Sieger. War Machine

Miro vs Drew Galloway
Sieger: Miro

Wolfgang, Doug Williams vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Hooligans

Cedric Alexander vs KENTA
Sieger: KENTA

Ishii vs Low KI vs Sheamus
Sieger: Sheamus
0 x

larsknacken
Beiträge: 37
Registriert: 11. Feb 2017, 19:21
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von larsknacken » 6. Jan 2021, 05:44

DEW

This is Amsterdam PPV

DEW World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Jimmy Uso vs Jey Uso vs Luchasaurus (C)

DEW World Tag Team Championships
RPG 3K vs Bullet Club (C)

DEW Hardcore Championship
Dustin vs Der Wolf (C)

Briscoes vs Dark Order
Sieger: Dark order

Dragon lee vs Toru Yano
Sieger: Lee

Carlito, Eric Young vs Eddie Kingston, Stefan Struve
Sieger: Kingston, Struve

Rocky Romero vs Flash Morgan Webster vs Jay Lethal
Sieger: Flash

DJZ vs Killian Dain
Sieger: Dain
0 x

HIKidzIchBinCarlo
Beiträge: 65
Registriert: 29. Mär 2017, 20:52
Status: Offline

Re: Matchcardabgabe Show 24

Beitrag von HIKidzIchBinCarlo » 14. Jan 2021, 23:22

Fight Forever

"Climbing to Glory" PPV

Fight Forever World Championship
Ladder Match
Shelton Benjamin vs Keith Lee (C)

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championships
Ladder Match
AeroStar, Carlos Enthusiasmos vs Gran Metalik, Volador Jr. vs Kalisto, Lince Dorado vs MCMG (C)

Fight Forever World Championship Contenders Match
Caristico vs Bandido
Sieger: Bandido

Heath Slater, Curt Hawkins vs American Alpha
Sieger: Heath, Curt

Flip Gordon vs Pete Dunne
Sieger: Pete Dunne

HORUS, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner vs Suzuki Gun
Sieger: Suzuki Gun

Noam Dar vs Super Dragon
Sieger: Super Dragon

King of the Mountain Championship
Ladder Match
LA Park vs Donovan Dijak vs Hunico vs Rey Wagner vs Drago vs Christian (C)
0 x

Antworten