Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Antworten
phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 13. Nov 2020, 21:36

Munix

Show #24 - Landnámabók

Opener: Tag Team Match, No DQ, No Countout
British Bulldogs (British Bulldog/Dynamite Kid) vs Pretty Wonderful (Paul Orndorff/Paul Roma)
Sieger: Simulator
> British Bulldog pinned Paul Roma after putting him through a Table in 0:08:05
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 2: Triple Threat Tag Team Match
Strike Force (Tito Santana/Rick Martel) vs Beverly Brother (Beau und Blake Beverly) vs Natural Disasters (Earthquake/Typhoon)/w Jimmy Hart
Sieger: Simulator
> Earthquake pinned Blake Beverly after a Double Running Splash in 0:06:47
Rating: ***

Match 3: Singles Cagematch
Ultimate Warrior vs Andre the Giant/w Jimmy Hart
Sieger: Simulator
> Andre the Giant defeated Ultimate Warrior by Stipulation in 0:09:14
Rating: *** 1/2

Main Event: Fatal 4 Way Tag Team Ladder Match um den UPWA Tag Team Titel
Legion of Doom (Hawk/Animal) vs Mega Powers (Hulk Hogan/Randy Savage) vs Money Inc (Ted DiBiase/IRS) vs Nasty Boys (Knobs/Sags)
Sieger: Simulator
> Hawk won by Stipulation in 0:18:23 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 147
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 14. Nov 2020, 11:44

Danke Philly für das Simulieren vom 21.07.2020, welches ich hier noch nachträglich mit einfüge.

Perry

Triple R Wrestling #24 "No Retreat, No Surrender"
Mercedes-Benz Arena, Stuttgart

Match 1: TrIANGLE Championship 6-man Elimination Chamber
Jay White © vs. B.L.A.C.K. vs. Drew Gulak vs. Shingo Takagi vs. Stephen Amell vs. Big Show
Sieger: Jay White
> B.L.A.C.K. and Drew Gulak started the Match
> Shingo Takagi joined in 0:05:00
> Stephen Amell joined in 0:08:00
> Big Show joined in 0:11:00
> Stephen Amell pinned Big Show after a Pot Dive in 0:13:09
> Jay White joined in 0:14:00
> B.L.A.C.K. made Stephen Amell submit to a North South Choke in 0:14:52
> Shingo Takagi pinned Drew Gulak with the Last of the Dragon in 0:15:33
> Shingo Takagi pinned B.L.A.C.K. with the Last of the Dragon in 0:16:25
> Jay White pinned Shingo Takagi with the Bladerunner in 0:18:48
Rating: ****

Match 2: Triple R Tag Team Championship - Fatal 4 Way Elimination Tag Team Match
Lor Ingobernables (EVIL & SANADA) © vs. Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford)
Sieger: Street Profits
> Montez Ford pinned Evil after the Brainbuster / Frog Splash Combination in 0:18:13 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Match 3:
Matt Cross vs. BUSHI
Sieger: Simulator
> Matt Cross pinned BUSHI after a Shootingstar Press in 0:09:47
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 4: Triple R Batalla Real - No.1 Contender
Angelina Love
Beth Pheonix
Bianca BelAir
Eve Gracie
Isla Dawn
Ivelisse Velez
Kay Lee Ray
Little Miss Roxxy
Madison Rayne
Marti Belle
Melina
Scarlett Crimson
Serena Deeb
Taya Valkyrie
Thunder Rosa
Velvet Sky
Sieger: Kay Lee Ray
> Beth Phoenix eliminated Madison Rayne in 0:01:02
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Beth Phoenix in 0:02:14
> Eve Gracie eliminated Marti Belle in 0:03:25
> Isla Dawn eliminated Melina in 0:04:53
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Taya Valkyrie in 0:05:20
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Isla Dawn in 0:05:33
> Ivelisse Velez eliminated Thunder Rosa in 0:06:14
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Ivelisse Velez in 0:08:56
> Kay Lee Ray eliminated Little Miss Roxxy in 0:09:21
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Velvet Sky in 0:10:39
> Bianca BelAir eliminated Angelina Love in 0:10:48
> Serena Deeb eliminated Eve Gracie in 0:11:55
> Scarlett Crimson eliminated Serena Deeb in 0:12:24
> Scarlett Crimson eliminated Bianca BelAir in 0:14:15
> Kay Lee Ray eliminated Scarlett Crimson in 0:14:20
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 5: Triple R Venus Championship Match
Asuka © vs. AJ Lee
Sieger: Asuka
> Asuka made AJ Lee pass out to the Asuka Lock in 22:35
Rating: **** 1/4

Main Event: Triple R World Championship Fatal 4 Way Match
Finn Bálor © vs. Conor McGregor vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Ricky Starks
Sieger: Finn Bálor
> Finn Balor pinned Johnny Gargano after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:30:59
Rating: **** 1/2

Cash In von Jay White…
MWF World Championship
Jay White vs. Finn Bálor ©
Sieger: Simulator
> Jay White pinned Finn Balor with the Bladerunner in 0:11:42 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 28. Nov 2020, 19:52

Philly

R2W Blood Sweat and Tears PPV

R2W World Championship
Double Steel Cage Match
Adam Cole vs Tomasso Ciampa (C)
> Adam Cole defeated Tomasso Ciampa by Stipulation in 0:39:44 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *****

R2W World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Double Steel Cage Match (Pinfalls and Submissions only)
The Young Bucks vs House of Horrors vs The Assassins (C)
> Matt Jackson pinned Akam after a Steel Cage Dive in 0:09:21
> Ricochet pinned Matt Jackson after a Double Team Benadryllar in 0:28:27
Rating: **** 1/2

Title vs Title
MWF Womens Championship / R2W Womens Championship
Double Steel Cage Match
Paige (R2W) vs Kairi Sane (MWF)
> Paige defeated Kairi sane by Stipulation in 0:26:18 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

R2W Redemotion is Gold Championship
Double Steel Cage Bloodsports Match
Shinsuke Nakamura vs Matt Riddle (C)
> Matt Riddle defeated Shinsuke Nakamura by Knockout in 0:08:58
Rating: *** 1/2

Blood Sweat and Tears Match
Team Cody (Cody, Samoa Joe, #Equal, KENNY OMEGA!!!!!) vs The Circle (Chris Jericho, Rey Mysterio, Samy Guevara, Jeff Cobb, "The Fallen Machine" Phil Wates)
> Samy Guevara and Cody started the Match
> Jeff Cobb joined in 0:03:00
> Samoa Joe joined in 0:05:00
> Rey Mysterio joined in 0:07:00
> Viper joined in 0:09:00
> Sammy Guevara pinned Viper after a 630 Senton in 0:10:52
> "The Fallen Machine" Phil Wates joined in 0:11:00
> Alpha Female joined in 0:13:00
> Jeff Cobb pinned Alpha Female with the Tour of the Islands in 0:14:28
> Chris Jericho joined in 0:15:00
> Chris Jericho pinned Samoa Joe with the Judas Effect in 0:15:44
> KENNY OMEGA!!!!!! joined in 0:17:00
> Kenny Omega pinned Samy Guevara with an One Winged Angel in 0:18:02
> Cody pinned Jeff Cobb with a CrossRhodes in 0:19:13
> Kenny Omega pinned Rey Mysterio with a V-Trigger in 0:20:35
> Cody pinned Chris Jericho with a Small package in 0:22:50
> "The Fallen Machine" Phil Wates pinned Cody after the Circle of Life in 0:23:08
> Kenny Omega got eliminated in 0:29:26
Rating: ****

Double Steel Cage Match
Zack Sabre Jr. vs Minoru Suzuki
> Zack Sabre Jr. made Minoru Suzuki submit to the Navigating with Napalm Death in 0:22:45
Rating: **** 3/4

R2W Womens Championship Contenders Match
3 Way Double Steel cage Match
"Beastmode" Petzi vs P Y A vs Sonja Deville
> Sonja Deville won by Stipulation in 0:08:10
Rating: ***

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship Match on the Line
Double Steel Cage Match
Dante Fox vs PAC
> PAC pinned Dante Fox after a Steel Cage Dive in 0:11:55
Rating: ****

Double Steel Cage Match
EVERYTHING vs SHOCK THE SYSTEM
> Roderick Strong escaped the Cage in 0:03:22
> Kyle O´ Reilly and Jake Crist escaped the Cage in 0:05:34
> Sami Callihan and Dave Crist escaped the Cage in 0:08:49
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 9. Dez 2020, 00:28

Unbreakable

1. Match (King's Gambit Quarterfinals): Seth Rollins vs Sami Zayn -> Rollins
> Seth Rollins pinned Samy Zayn with a Roll Up in 0:05:15
Rating: ***

2. Match (King's Gambit Quarterfinals): Edge vs Aleister Black -> Simulator
> Aleister Black pinned Edge with a Black Mass Kick in 0:22:39
Rating: **** 1/4

3. Match (Tag Team Match): Masato Tanaka & D'Angelo Dinero vs British Invasion -> Tanaka/Dinero
> D´Angelo Dinero pinned Magnus with the D´Angelo Express in 0:08:41
Rating: *** 3/4

4. Match (Tag Team Match): Jordynne Grace & Io Shirai vs Charlotte & Dakota Kai -> Grace/Io (wenn möglich soll Grace Charlotte besiegen)
> Jordynne Grace pinned Charlotte with the Grace Driver in 0:10:26
Rating: ****

5. Match (King's Gambit Semifinals): Winner Match 2 vs Seth Rollins -> Rollins
> Seth Rollins defeated Aleister Black by Disqualification in 0:04:55
Rating: ** 1/2

6. Match (2 on 1 Handicap Match): Kevin Steen vs LAX -> Simulator
> Homicide pinned Kevin Stehen after the Border Killer in 0:09:38
Rating: *** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 30. Dez 2020, 20:29

MCW

"We, the Independent" PPV

MCW World Championship
David Starr vs Jon Moxley (C)
> Jon Moxley pinned David Starr with a Deathrider in 0:11:34
Rating: ****

MCW World Tag Team Championships
The Hybrid 2 vs Fireflies (C)
> "Prince of Fun" Paul Watson pinned Angelico after the Devils Playground in 0:12:26
Rating: **** 1/4

MCW World Championship Contenders Match
No DQ, No Count Out
John Cena vs Rush
Sieger: Cena
> John Cena pinned Rush after putting him through a Table in 0:10:01
Rating: *** 1/2

MCW World Tag team Championship on the Line
The Nature Boys vs Austin Aries, Austin Theory
Sieger: Nature Boys
> Ric Flair made Austin Theory submit to a Figure 4 Leg Lock in 0:09:28
Rating: *** 1/4

Inferno Match
Johnny Hybrid vs Randy Orton
Sieger: Orton
> Ranbdy Orton defeated Johnny Hybrid by Stipulation in 0:21:20
Rating: **** 1/2

3 Way Elimination Match
Scorpio Sky vs Kazarian vs Christopher Daniels
Sieger: Sky
> Christopher Daniels pinned Kazarian after a BME in 0:08:19
> Scorio Sky pinned Christopher Daniels with a Roll Up in 0:08:28
Rating: *** 3/4

Black Tyga vs KISHIN LIGER
Sieger: Tyga
> Black Tyga pinned KISHIN LIGER with a Tiger Driver in 0:15:19
Rating: ****

Weekly Mayhem Championship
Ladder Match
Mustafa Ali vs TK Cooper vs Bobby Lashley vs Juice Robinson vs PJ Black vs Arn Anderson (C)
> Mustafa Ali won by Stipulation in 0:08:11 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 2. Jan 2021, 23:44

Kamikaze Wrestling

"We are all Excalted" PPV

Kamikaze World Championship
Last Man Standing
Brock Lesnar vs The Excaltted One (C)
> Brodie Lee defeated Brock Lesnar by Stipulation in 0:15:50
Rating: ****

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
Best Friends vs Marking out, Bro! (C)
> Chuck Taylor pinned Mark Haskins with an Awfull Waffle in 0:13:41 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

Kamikaze Strong Style Championship
Tunierfinale
KUSHIDA vs Shibata
> Shibata defeated KUSHIDA by Knockout in 0:10:44 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hideki Suzuki, Shuji Ishikawa) vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiromu Takahashi)
Sieger: Team 1
> Hideki Suzuki pinned Hiroshi Tanahashi with a Cradle Roll in 0:07:06
Rating: ***

Kento Miyahara vs Joe Ano´i
Sieger: Joe
> Joe Ano´i pinned Kento Miyahara with a Spear in 0:07:14
Rating: *** 1/4

Pain is a 3 Letter Word vs Dolph Ziggler, Chase Owens
Sieger: Pain
> ECIII pinned Dolph Ziggler with an One Percenter in 0:08:08
Rating: *** 1/2

Strong Style Championship Contenders Match
Mike Bailey vs Matt Sydal
Sieger: Sydal
> Matt Sydal made Mike Bailey submit to an Octopus Hold in 0:07:40
Rating: *** 1/2

60 Minute Ironman Match
Trent Seven vs Tyler Bate
Sieger: bate
> Tyler Bate pinned Trent Seven with a Crucifix in 0:09:39
> Trent Seven pinned Tyler Bate with a 7 Stars Lariat in 0:13:55
> Trent Seven pinned Tyler Bate with a Jacknife Cover in 0:40:44
> Tyler Bate pinned Trent Seven with a Tyler Driver 97 in 0:51:32
> Tyler bate pinned Trent Seven after a Spiral Tap in 0:58:29
Tyler Bate defeated Trent Seven 3-2
Rating: *****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 4. Jan 2021, 00:45

R.E.A.L.

R.E.A.L. PPV 6

R.E.A.L. World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Fenix Dark vs Pentagon Dark vs AJ Styles (C)
> Pentagon Dark pinned Fenix Dark with a Package Piledriver in 0:42:39
> AJ Styles pinned Pentagon Dark with a Styles Clash in 0:43:28
Rating: *****

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Warden Family vs Proud n Powerfull (C)
> Chaz pinned Santana after an outside Interference in 0:10:12 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ***

R.E.A.L. TV Championship
Trevor Lee vs P.R. Warden (C)
> P.R. Warden pinned Trevor Lee with the Wind of Change in 0:08:20
Rating: *** 1/2

War Machine vs New Day
Sieger. War Machine
> Hanson pinned Xavier Woods after the Fallout in 0:20:19
Rating: **** 1/2

Miro vs Drew Galloway
Sieger: Miro
> Miro made Drew Galloway pass out to the Game Over in 0:18:33
Rating: **** 1/4

Wolfgang, Doug Williams vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Hooligans
> The Brian kendrick pinned Wolfgang after a Dropsault / Sunset Flip Combination in 0:08:10
Rating: *** 1/4

Cedric Alexander vs KENTA
Sieger: KENTA
> KENTA pinned Cedric Alexander with an GTS in 0:25:59
Rating: ****

Ishii vs Low KI vs Sheamus
Sieger: Sheamus
> Sheamus pinned Ishii with a Brogue Kick in 0:10:11
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1186
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Shows 24 Simulator Ergebnisse

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 13. Jan 2021, 23:14

DEW

This is Amsterdam PPV

DEW World Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
Jimmy Uso vs Jey Uso vs Luchasaurus (C)
> Jimmy Uso pinned Jey Uso with a Superkick in 0:12:19
> Luchasaurus pinned Jimmy Uso with a Spinning Heel Kick in 0:12:30
Rating: **** 1/4

DEW World Tag Team Championships
RPG 3K vs Bullet Club (C)
> Sho pinned Matt Taven with a Package Piledriver in 0:11:41 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

DEW Hardcore Championship
Dustin vs Der Wolf (C)
> Dustin pinned Der Wolf after a Barbwire Board Explosion in 0:18:49 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Briscoes vs Dark Order
Sieger: Dark Order
> Evil Uno pinned Marc Briscoe after the Fatality in 0:10:00
Rating: *** 3/4

Dragon lee vs Toru Yano
Sieger: Lee
> Dragon Lee pinned Toru Yano with a Bridging Victory Roll in 0:03:02
Rating: *** 1/4

Carlito, Eric Young vs Eddie Kingston, Stefan Struve
Sieger: Kingston, Struve
> Eddie Kingston pinned Carlito with a Piledriver in 0:08:39
Rating: *** 1/2

Rocky Romero vs Flash Morgan Webster vs Jay Lethal
Sieger: Flash
> Flash Morgan Webster pinned Rocky Romero with a Senton Bomb in 0:09:55
Rating: *** 1/4

DJZ vs Killian Dain
Sieger: Dain
> Killian Dain pinned DJZ with a One Winged Angel in 0:13:12
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

Antworten