Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 142
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 2. Dez 2019, 08:10

...
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

Benutzeravatar
perryRPSblack
Moderator
Beiträge: 142
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 2. Dez 2019, 08:14

@Philly: Danke für die bereits durchgeführte Simulation am "6. September"😂.

Triple R Wrestling #20 "The Grand Daddy"
Kinnick Stadium, Iowa City, Iowa

Pre-Show:
HUTCH-Appreciation Battle Royal (booked by Hutch)
Angelo Dawkins, BUSHI, Gedo, Jamie Noble, Joey Mercury, Montez Ford, Shingo Takagi
Sieger: Gedo
> BUSHI eliminated Joey Mercury in 0:03:30
> Shingo Takagi eliminated Jamie Noble in 0:03:41
> BUSHI eliminated Shingo Takagi in 0:04:02
> BUSHI eliminated Angelo Dawkins in 0:06:13
> Montez Ford elimnated BUSHI in 0:09:25
> Gedo eliminated Montez Ford in 0:09:34
Rating: *** 1/2

Battle of Champions (booked by RPS)
6 Way Elimination Match
Edge, Kota Ibushi, Johnny Gargano, Kazuchika Okada, Bianca BelAir, Beth Phoenix
Sieger: Simulator
> Bianca BelAir pinned Beth Phoenix with an Argentine X-Factor in 0:08:00
> Edge pinned Bianca BelAir with a Spear in 0:08:21
> Kota Ibushi pinned Edge with a Kamigoye in 0:12:34
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Kota Ibushi with a Rainmaker in 0:12:57
> Johnny Gargano pinned Kazuchika Okada with an Inside Cradle in 0:21:48
Rating: **** 1/2

Main Show:
Match 1: Tag Team Match
Beautiful People (Velvet Sky & Madison Rayne) vs. Dollhouse (Mia Yim & Marti Belle)
Sieger: Dollhouse
> Mia Yim pinned Velvet Sky with a Package Piledriver in 0:03:37
Rating: **

Match 2: Singles Match Special Guest Referee
Nikki Cross vs. Angelina Love
Guest Ref: Taryn Terrell
Sieger: Nikki Cross
> Nikki Cross pinned Angelina Love with a Swinging Neckbreaker in 0:04:25
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 3: Singles Match
Serena Deeb vs. AJ Lee
Sieger: AJ Lee
> AJ Lee made Serena Deeb submit to the Black Widdow in 0:06:14
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 4: If Big Show loses, Hutch is no longer the CEO of Triple R
Big Show vs. B.L.A.C.K.
Sieger: B.L.A.C.K.
> B.L.A.C.K. made Big Show submit to the North South Choke in 0:07:03
Rating: ***

Match 5: IOWA Championship Match
Jay White vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: > Jay White made Stephen Amell submit to the TTO in 0:07:31
Rating: ***

Match 6: Triple R Tag Team Championship Match
AOC (Matt Cross & Drew Gulak) © vs. L.I.I. (SANADA & EVIL)
Sieger: Simulator
> SANADA pinned Drew Gulak after a Magic Killer in 0:19:40
Rating: ****

Match 7: Triple R Venus Championship Match
Taya Valkyrie © vs. Asuka
Sieger: Simulator
> Asuka made Taya Valkyrie submit to the Asuka Lock in 0:08:20 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/4

Main Event: Triple R World Championship Match
Seth Rollins © vs. Finn Bálor
Sieger: Simulator
> Finn Balor pinned Seth Rollins after a Double Footstomp in 0:52:55 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x
Triple R Wrestling!
Bild
REGAIN,
RECONSTRUCT,
Rule the world!!!

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 9. Dez 2019, 16:25

Match 1
No Holds Barred Match
Dana Brooke vs. Blue Nikita
> Dana Brooke pinned Blue Nikita after using an exposed Turnbuckle in 0:04:37
Rating: ** 1/4

Match 2
Table Match
Allie vs. Ayesha Raymond
> Allie defeated Ayesha Raymond by Stipulation in 0:08:19
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 3
Submission Match
Lina vs. Melanie Gray
Siegerin: Lina made Melanie Gray submit to the Sweet Dreams in 0:06:25
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 4
Arm Wrestling Match
Candy Floss vs. Laura di Matteo
> Laura di Matteo defeated Candy Floss
Rating: DUD

Match 5
Steel Cage Match
Katey Harvey vs. Killer Kelly
> Killer Kelly won by Stipulation in 0:11:24
Rating: *** 3/4

Match 6
Triple Threat Ladder Match for the Global Women's Championship
Tessa Blanchard (c) vs. Emma vs. Gail Kim
> Tessa Blanchard won by Stipulation in 0:20:13
Rating: **** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Dez 2019, 22:29

Unbreakable

Match 1 (RAW Tag Team Titles on the line): British Invasion vs The Club -> Invasion
> Nigel McGuiness pinned Luke Gallows with a Rebound Lariat in 0:25:32
Rating: ****

Match 2 (Singles Match): Jordynne Grace vs Ember Moon -> Grace
> Jordynne Grace defeated Ember Moon by Countout in 0:06:10
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 3 (Triple Threat Match, non Title): Charlotte Flair vs Io Shirai vs Becky Lynch -> Becky (wenn geht, Charlotte pinnen)
> Becky Lynch pinned Charlotte Flair with a Crucifix in 0:36:51
Rating: **** 1/2

Match 4 (Handicap Match): Matt Morgan vs LAX -> Simulator
> Hernandez pinned Matt Morgan after the Border Killer in 0:04:22
Rating: **

Match 5 (No. 1 Contenders Match, loser is not allowed to challenge for any title in RAW, TLC Match): Kevin Steen vs El Generico -> Steen
> Kevin Steen defeated El Generico by Stipulation in 0:55:43
Rating: *****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 4. Jan 2020, 04:12

R2W

R2W "Redemption is Achieved" PPV

R2W World Championship
Kenny Omega vs Tomasso Ciampa (C)
> Tomasso Ciampa pinned Kenny Omega with an Unprotected Knee strike in 0:58:49
Rating: *****

R2W World Tag Team Championships
The Assassins (Ricochet, Wil Ospreay) vs Suzki Gun (Minoru Suzuki, Zack Sabre Jr.) (C)
> Ricochet pinned Zack Sabre Jr. after a Double Rotation Moonsault in 0:49:20 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 3/4

R2W Womens Championship (Vacant)
4 Way Elimination Match
Kairi Sane vs P Y A vs Sonja Deville vs Paige
> Sonja Deville pinned P Y A with a Switching High Kick in 0:06:20
> Kairi Sane pinned Sonja Deville after an Insane Elbow in 0:08:09
> Paige pinned Kairi Sane with the Rampaige DDT in 0:08:28 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/2

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Matt Riddle vs ELP (C)
> Matt Riddle made ELP submit to the Bro-Mission in 0:06:55 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ***

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
Ladder Match
ELP vs Chris Jericho vs MATANZA vs Cody vs Samoa Joe vs "The Machine" Phil Wates (C)
> ELP won by Stipulation in 0:15:17 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 3/4

Bloodsport Rules
Roderick Strong vs Shinsuke Nakamura
> Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Roderick Strong by Knockout in 0:30:02
Rating: **** 1/2

R2W World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
#Equal (Alpha Female, Viper) vs Young Bucks
> Nick Jackson pinned Viper after a Meltzer Driver in 0:18:46
Rating: ****

Crist Brüder vs Shock the System (Kyle O´Reilly, Bobby Fish) vs House of Horrors (Akam, Rezar)
> Akam pinned Jake Crist after the Super Collider Powerbombs in 0:23:22
Rating: **** 1/4

Ultimate Wager Match
Winner gets a World Championship Match
Looser looses his Wager
6 Man Steel Cage Match, last to exit looses
PAC (Hair) vs Naito (Has to leave LIA) vs Adam Cole (Shock the System has to split up) vs The Miz (Has to perform for NXT until Multimania III) vs Rey Mysterio (Mask) vs Sami Callihan (EVERYTHING has to leave R2W)
> Adam Cole escaped the Cage in 0:05:47
> PAC escaped the Cage in 0:06:38
> Naito escaped the Cage in 0:07:19
> Sami Calihan excaped the Cage in 0:07:25
> Rey Mysterio escaped the Cage in 0:09:08
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 23. Jan 2020, 22:29

Waffelwilly

The Nameless Promotion #7

Steel Cage Match (Pin & Submission only)
Samuel Shaw vs. El Hijo del Vikingo
Sieger: Samuel Shaw
> Samuel Shaw made El Hijo del Vikingo submit to a Standing Arm Triangle in 0:19:12
Rating: ****

Singles Match
Fallah Bahh vs. Templario
Sieger: Fallah Bahh
> Fallah Bahh pinned Templario after a Banzai Drop in 0:10:03
Rating: *** 1/2

Singles Match:
El Averno vs. Barbaro Cavernario
Sieger: El Averno
> El Averno pinned Barbaro Cavernario after an unseen Foul in 0:08:24
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 12. Feb 2020, 16:47

Feiermeyer

MCW PPV "Paradigm Shift"

MCW World Championship
Death Match
Jon Moxley vs Roman Reigns (C)
> Jon Moxley pinned Roman Reigns after an unprotected Ring Spot in 0:32:25 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 3/4

MCW World Tag Team Championships
Nature Boys (Ric Flair, Dalton Castle) vs The Undead Realm (Paul Watson, Zonk) (C)
> Paul Watson made Dalton Castle pass out to an assisted Chaos Lock in 0:07:48
Rating: *** 3/4

Winner Faces MCW World Champion at MCW 24 "We, the Independent" PPV
Travis Banks vs David Starr
Sieger: David Starr
> David Starr pinned Travis Banks with a Han Stanson in 0:24:16
Rating: **** 1/2

MCW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
SCUUUUUUU (Christopher Daniels, Kazarian) vs KillerLegends (John Cena, Randy Orton)
Sieger: SCUUUUUUUU
> Christopher Daniels pinned John Cena after the Best Meltzer Ever in 0:10:09
Rating: **** 1/4

Eddie Edwards vs Rush
Sieger: Rush
> Rush pinned Eddie Edwards with the Bullhorns in 0:05:12
Rating: ** 3/4

Team Pazuzu vs The Hybrid 2
Sieger: Hybrid
> Jack Evans pinned Chris Dickinson with a Bridging Backslide in 0:07:02
Rating: *** 1/2

PJ Black vs TK Cooper
Sieger: PJ Black
> PJ Black pinned TK Cooper after a 450 Splash in 0:09:58
Rating: ****

MCW Weekly Mahem Championship
Ladder Match
Scorpio Sky vs Fred Yehi vs Kenny King vs Austin Aries vs Black Tyga vs Jushin Thunder Liger (C)
> Black Tyga won by Stipulation in 0:06:57 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 12. Feb 2020, 16:58

Sarahlee

Kamikaze PPV "The Next Big Thing?"

Kamikaze World Championship
Brock Lesnar vs Pete Dunne (C)
> Brock Lesnar defeated Pete Dunne by Referee Stoppage in 0:20:49 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
3 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
British Strong Style vs Heyman Guys (Jake Hager, Luke Harper) vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (C)
> Tyler Bate pinned Luke Harper after the Moustache Mountain in 0:14:15
> Hiromu Takahashi pinned Tyler Bate with the Ticking Timebomb II in 0:15:00
Rating: **** 1/4

Jay Bradley vs Shibata
> Shibata pinned Jay Bradley with a PK in 0:09:28
Rating: *** 1/2

Brother Nero, Chase Owens, Petey Williams vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hideki Suzuki, Kento Miyahara, Shuji Ishikawa)
> Kento Miyahara pinned Petey Williams with a Bridging Package German Suplex Hold in 0:08:37
Rating: *** 1/4

Dolph Ziggler vs Madman Fulton
> Madman Fulton made Dolph Ziggler submit to a Bearhug in 0:05:53
Rating: ** 3/4

Beretta, Matt Sydal vs Mike Bailey, Kelly McDreamy vs Marking out, Bro!
> The Match ended in a No Contest in 0:03:04
Rating: ** 1/2

Masaaki Mochizuki vs Titus O´Neil
> Masaaki Mochizuki pinned Titus O´ Neil with a Lariat in 0:02:16
Rating: **

Crimson vs The Rock
> The Rock made Crimson submit to a Sharpshooter in 0:07:45
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Feb 2020, 10:11

Paule

R.E.A.L. PPV 5

MWF Dynamite Championship / R.E.A.L. World Championship
KENTA vs AJ Styles (C)
> AJ Styles pinned KENTA with a Styles Clash in 0:58:49
Rating: *****

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships / GWE World Tag Team Championships
Titles vs Titles
Proud n Powerfull (GWE) vs Lucha Bros (R.E.A.L.)
> Santana pinned Fenix after the Street Sweeper in 0:43:45 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *****

R.E.A.L. TV Championship
ACH vs P.R. Warden (Mit der Warden Family) (C)
> P.R. Warden pinned ACH after hitting him with the Book of Warden in 0:07:55
Rating: *** 1/2

Matt Taven vs Kofi Kingston
Sieger: Kofi
> Kofi Kingston pinned Matt Taven with the Trouble in Paradise in 0:25:17
Rating: ****

MUSK vs Drew Galloway
Sieger: Drew
> Drew Galloway pinned MUSK with the Claymore Kick in 0:34:08
Rating: **** 1/2

Cedric Alexander, Trevor Lee vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Cedric, Trevor
> Cedric Alexander pinned Paul London with the Lumbardcheck in 0:10:30
Rating: *** 3/4

Wolfgang vs Low KI
Sieg: Wolfgang
> Wolfgang pinned Low Ki after a Swanton Bomb in 0:05:46
Rating: *** 1/4

4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
The Ambassadors (Sheamus, Doug Williams) vs Warden Family vs Purple Reign vs New Day
Sieger: Warden Family
> Sheamus pinned Xavier Woods with a Brogue Kick in 0:00:14
> Vinny Marsaglia pinned Doug Williams after the House of a Thousand Horses in 0:04:24
> Dez pinned Vinny Marsaglia after the Assisted Second Rope Tombstone in 0:05:37
Rating: ***

Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1113
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Show#20

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Feb 2020, 10:47

Cyrus

pNw Stage 7 - Anarchy in the LA

Six Men Tag Team Match
Joey Janela & Team WhiteWolf vs The Purge (Joe Gacy, Zachary Wentz & Ace Austin)
Sieger: Simulation
> Joe Gacy pinned Carlos Romo after a Frogsplash in 0:21:28
Rating: **** 1/4

Singles Match
Shane Strickland vs Oney Lorcan
Sieger: Simulation
> Shane Strickland pinned Oney Lorcan after a Swerve Stomp in 0:15:15
Rating: *** 3/4

Singles Match
Thomas Santell vs Tom Lawlor
Sieger: Thomas Santell
> Thomas Santell pinned Tom Lawlor with a Roll Up in 0:05:16
Rating: ** 3/4

Singles Match
PCO vs The Butcher
Sieger: PCO
> PCO pinned The Butcher after the PCOsault in 0:08:09
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

Antworten