Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Munix
Beiträge: 99
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 20:42
Wohnort: Sauerland
Status: Offline

Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von Munix » 1. Aug 2019, 23:09

PWA 2.03 (#18) – Leif goes on
Reykjavik, Power Multimedia Event Center

Match 1: Single Match
Leif „Red Beard“ Eriksson vs. Papa Shango
Sieger: Leif Eriksson

Match 2: Single Match, No DQ, No Countout
British Bulldog vs. Mil Muertes
Sieger: British Bulldog

Match 3: Single Match
Naomichi Marufuji vs. Dynamite Kid
Sieger: Simulator

Match 4: Tag Team Gauntlet Match
Team Austin (Stone Cold Steve Austin/Mystery Partner) vs. Local Tag Team (Ole Störm/Jannick Isaack) vs. Kaientai (Taka Michinoku/Funaki) vs. Strike Force (Tito Santana/Rick Martel) vs. The Rockers (Michaels/Jannetty)
Sieger: Team Austin

Match 5: Dog Collar Submission Match mit Special Referee Cactus Jack
Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
Sieger: Simulator

Match 6: Single Match (Best of Five) – Submission Match
Kurt Angle (1) vs. Mr. Perfect (1)
Sieger: Simulator

Main Event: Steel Cage Match um den PWA Womens Titel
Alexa Bliss vs. Naomi
Sieger: Alexa Bliss
0 x

TheUnbreakable
Beiträge: 131
Registriert: 7. Nov 2016, 19:09
Wohnort: Voitsberg
Kontaktdaten:
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von TheUnbreakable » 6. Aug 2019, 19:26

1. Match (No. 1 Contenders Match for the RAW Womens Title): Ember Moon vs Io Shirai vs Dakota Kai -> Simulator

2. Match (RAW Tag Title Match): British Invasion vs Beer Money -> British Invasion

3. Match (RAW US Title Match): Michael Elgin vs Braun Strowman vs Rich Swann -> Elgin

4. Match (RAW Womens Title Match): Charlotte Flair vs Becky Lynch -> no Contest

5. Match (RAW World Title Match): El Generico vs Kevin Steen -> Steen

6. Match (RAW World Title Match): Kevin Steen vs Triple H -> Trips
0 x
Schwarz/Weiß bis in den Tod!

kayfabian
Beiträge: 44
Registriert: 10. Nov 2016, 15:01
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von kayfabian » 11. Aug 2019, 18:04

Match 1
GWF Women's Championship Tournament First Round Match
Dana Brooke vs. Kay Lee Ray

Match 2
GWF Women's Championship Tournament First Round Match
Candy Floss vs. Killer Kelly

Match 3
GWF Women's Championship Tournament First Round Match
Gail Kim vs. Laura Di Matteo

Match 4
GWF Women's Championship Tournament First Round Match
Ronda Rousey vs. Su Yung

Match 5
Singles Match
Melanie Gray vs. Lina
Siegerin: Lina

Match 6
GWF Women's Championship Tournament Semi Final Match
Winner Match 1 vs. Winner Match 4

Match 7
GWF Women's Championship Tournament Semi Final Match
Winner Match 2 vs. Winner Match 3

Match 8
Tag Team Match
Tessa Blanchard & Katey Harvey vs. Ayesha Raymond & Allie

Match 9
GWF Women's Championship Tournament Final Match
Winner Match 6 vs. Winner Match 7
0 x
Signature closed for repairs

perryRPSblack
Beiträge: 82
Registriert: 9. Okt 2018, 07:34
Wohnort: bei Stuttgart
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von perryRPSblack » 12. Aug 2019, 22:11

Triple R Wrestling #18 Freakin' Friday Night
St. Ambrose Dome, Davenport, Iowa

Dark Match: Metamoris Challenge:
B.L.A.C.K. vs. Big Show
Sieger: Draw

Match 1: IOWA Championship Singles Match
Jay White © vs. Johnny Gargano
Sieger: Jay White

Match 2: 6 Way Match
Beth Phoenix vs. Ivelisse vs. Little Miss Roxxy vs. Bianca BelAir vs. Taryn Terrell vs. Serena Deeb
Sieger: Serena Deeb

Match 3: Singles Match
Edge vs. Stephen Amell
Sieger: Edge

Match 4: Singles Match
Nikki Cross vs. Velvet Sky
Sieger: Velvet Sky

Match 5: Tag Team Match
L.I.I. (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi) vs. The Street Profits (Montez Ford & Angelo Dawkins)
Sieger: L.I.I.

Main Event: Singles Match
Finn Bálor vs. Drew Gulak
Sieger: Bálor
0 x
Ringcrew-Mitglied von Triple R Wrestling!

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 834
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 19. Aug 2019, 18:55

R2W

Road to Redemption II

Redemption is Gold Championship
Samoa Joe vs "The Machine" Phil Wates (C)

Assassins, Young Bucks vs Tomasso Ciampa, Rey Mysterio, Suzuki Gun

Double Qualifier
The Miz vs MATANZA

R2W Womens Championship Match Qualifier
Alpha Female vs Sonja Deville

Double Qualifier
Adam Cole vs Chris Jericho

Cody vs Kenny Omega

ELP vs Matt Riddle

Shock the System vs Everything
0 x

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 70
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 23. Aug 2019, 12:27

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 18

MCW World Championship
David Starr vs Roman Reigns (C)

MCW World Tag Team Championships
The Undead Realm vs All Night Powertrip (C)

Fred Yehi vs Rush
Sieger: Yehi

"L" vs KillerLegends
Sieger: KillerLegends

TK Cooper vs Jon Moxley
Sieger: Moxley

MCW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Team Pazuzu vs Austin Aries, Austin Theory vs The Nature Boys (Ric Flair, Dalton Castle) vs SCUUUUUUUUUUU (Christopher Daniels, Kazarian)
Sieger: Nature Boys

Guitar / Kendo Stick on a Pole Match
Elias vs Eddie Edwards
Sieger: Elias

Weekly Mayhem Championship
Chris Brookes vs Kid Lykos vs Davey Richards vs Mustafa Ali vs Jushin Thunder Liger vs Johnny Mayhem (C)
0 x

sarahlee
Beiträge: 63
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von sarahlee » 5. Sep 2019, 18:37

Kamikaze TV 18

Kamikaze World Championship
Luke Harper vs Pete Dunne (C)

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
The VoW vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (C)

Kamikaze 24/7 Championship
Shibata vs Jack Hager (C)

The Dudebusters vs Moustache Mountain
Sieger: Moustache Mountain

The Rock vs Brock Lesnar
Sieger: Brock

Pain is a 3 Letter Word, Chase Owens, Petey Williams vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon
Sieger: ECIII, TJP, Chase Owens, Petey Williams

Kelly McDreamy vs Mike Bailey
Sieger: Bailey

Baron Corbin, Dolph Ziggler vs Marking out, Bro!
Sieger: Marks
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 54
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 6. Sep 2019, 16:50

R.E.A.L. TV Episode 18

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Matt Taven vs AJ Styles (C)

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Lucha Bros vs Purple Reigns (C)

R.E.A.L. TV Championship
Low KI vs ACH (C)

LAX vs New Day (Big E, Xavier Woods)
Sieger: LAX

MUSK (fka El Ligero) vs Kofi Kingston
Sieger: MUSK

Drew Galloway, Sheamus vs Old School Hooligans
Sieger: Drew, Sheamus

Cedric Alexander vs KENTA
Sieger: KENTA

R.E.A.L. TV Contenders Match
4 Way Elimination Match
P.R. Warden vs Doug Williams vs Moose vs Trevor Lee
Sieger: Warden
0 x

Firekane
Beiträge: 49
Registriert: 16. Jan 2017, 13:00
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von Firekane » 10. Sep 2019, 23:15

1. Match The Vaudevillians (Aiden English & Simon Gotch) vs Tyson Dux & Colt Cabana
Sieger: Simulator

2. Match Damien Slater vs Juice Robinson
Sieger: Damien Slater

3. Match Lance Archer vs Yoshi-Hashi
Sieger: Simulator

4. Match Wesley Blake vs Buddy Murphy
Sieger: Murphy

5. Match RCW Tag Team Championships TMDK (Shane Thorne & Nick Miller) (c) vs The Prerogative (Cody Hall & Curtis Axel)
Sieger: TMDK

6. Match RCW Uprising Heavyweight Championship Ted Dibiase Jr. (c) vs Jonah Rock
Sieger: Jonah Rock
0 x

larsknacken
Beiträge: 23
Registriert: 11. Feb 2017, 19:21
Status: Offline

Re: Abgabe Matchcard Show #18

Beitrag von larsknacken » 14. Sep 2019, 22:15

DEW Back in Eindhoven

DEW World Championship
Brian Cage vs Hangman Page (C)

DEW World Tag Team Championships
Toru Yano, Rocky Romero vs The Usos (C)

DEW Hardcore Championship Tournament
Survival of the Sickest
Vibora vs Dustin vs Eric Young vs Eddie Kingston
Sieger: Eddie Kingston

DEW Hardcore Championship Tournament
Survival of the Sickest
Pindar vs Tony Neese vs Jay Briscoe vs Der Wolf
Sieger: Der Wolf

RPG 3K vs Dark Order
Sieger: Dark Order

DEW Hardcore Championship Tournament
Survival of the Sickest
Ophidian vs Mark Biscoe vs Killian Dain vs Dragon Lee
Sieger: Dragon Lee

DEW Hardcore Championship Tournament
Survival of the Sickest
Tim Storm vs Jimmy Jacobs vs Chuck Taylor vs Carlito
Sieger: Carlito

The Colons vs Flash Morgan Webster, DJZ
Sieger: Flash and DJZ
0 x

Antworten