Simulator Ergebnisse Weelies 19

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 910
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weelies 19

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Nov 2019, 23:22

Struggle

GWE Spotlight 19

WALTER, Fabian Aichner vs Axel Dieter Jr., Timmothy Thatcher
Sieger: Axel, Thatcher
> Axel Dieter Jr. pinned Fabian Aichner with a Roll Up in 0:10:08
Rating: ****

GWE Spotlight Championship
Da Mack vs Lars Sullivan (C)
> Lars Sullivan pinned Da Mack after a Diving Headbutt in 0:08:19
Rating: *** 1/2

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Fashion Police vs LAX (C)
> Ortiz pinned Fandango after the Street Sweeper in 0:29:27
Rating: **** 1/2

Chris Cross vs Bad Bones John Klinger
Sieger: Chris Cross
> Chris Cross pinned Bad Bones John Klinger with an Inside Cradle in 0:06:30 (Matchqualität von 9 auf 10)
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 910
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weelies 19

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 26. Nov 2019, 23:33

Mo-Po33

SWA

"Playing Death Games"

MWF World Championship
Lights Out Match
Shawn Michaels vs The Fiend (C)
> The Fiend defeated Shawn Michaels by Referee Stoppage in 0:29:56
Rating: *****

Team R.E.A.L. (AJ Styles, Proud n Powerfull) vs Import Killers (Jordan Devlin, Zack Gibson, James Drake)
> Jordan Devlin pinned Santana with the Import Killer in 0:18:40
Rating: **** 3/4

30 Minute Ironman Match
Adrian Alpha vs Marty Scurrl
Sieger: Draw
> Marty Scurrl and Adrian Alpha battled to a Time Limit Draw in 0:30:00
Rating: ***

4 Way Elimination Match
KUSHIDA vs Bad News Barrett vs MVP vs Sting
Sieger: KUSHIDA
> Bad News Barrett pinned MVP with the Bullhammer in 0:03:02
> Sting made Bad News Barrett submit to a Scorpion Death Lock in 0:05:13
> KUSHIDA made Sting submit to a Hoverboard Lock in 0:16:31
Rating: **** 1/4

Session Moth Martina vs Jinny vs Dr. Britt Baker
> Session Moth Martina pinned Jinny with a Double Springboard Codebreaker in 0:09:51
Rating: *** 3/4

Ryback vs Joe Coffey with Marc Coffey
> Joe Coffey pinned Ryback with a Crucifix Cradle in 0:04:35
Rating: ** 3/4

Lights Out Match
Zack Ryder vs Michael Bennett
> Zack Ryder pinned Michael Bennett after a Ladder Spot in 0:07:42
Rating: *** 1/4

Steve House vs Maria with Michael Bennett
> Maria pinned Steve House after an outisde Interference in 0:03:26
Rating: ** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 910
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weelies 19

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 1. Dez 2019, 23:13

Cyrus

pNw Stage 6 - Back from the Dead

Singles Match
Killer Kross vs Tom Lawlor
Sieger: Killer Kross
> Killer Kross made Tom Lawlor pass out to a Standing Arm Triangle in 0:05:01
Rating: ** 3/4

Tag Team Match
Danny Burch & Damon Moser vs The Cult (G-Raver & The Butcher)
Sieger: No Contest
> Danny Burch and G-Raver battled to a No Contest in 0:03:12
Rating: ** 1/4

Singles Match
Thumbtack Jack vs Spike Trivet
Sieger via DQ: Spike Trivet
> Spike Trivet defeated Thumbtack Jack by Disqualification in 0:01:53
Rating: **

A-Kid vs Shane Strickland
Sieger: Simulation
> Shane Strickland pinned A-Kid after a Swerve Stomp in 0:25:24
Rating: **** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
Beiträge: 910
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weelies 19

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 1. Dez 2019, 23:30

Philly

R2W

Road 2 Redemption III

The Elite (Kenny Omega, Young Bucks) vs Ciampa, #Equal (Alpha Female, Viper)
> Alpha Female pinned Nick Jackson with an Omega Slam in 0:10:12
Rating: *** 1/2

Ricochet vs Minoru Suzuki
> Minoru Suzuki pinned Ricochet after the Sleeperhold / Gotch Style Piledriver Combination in 0:23:30
Rating: **** 1/4

Redemption is Gold Championship
3 Way Elimination Match
ELP vs Matt Riddle vs "The Machine" Phil Wates (C)
> ELP pinned Matt Riddle with the Phantom Buster in 0:08:09
> "The Machine" Phil Wates made ELP submit to the First Order in 0:08:30 (Matchqualität von 18 auf 19)
Rating: ***

Will Ospreay vs Zack Sabre Jr.
> Zack Sabre Jr. pinned Will Ospreay with the European Clutch in 0:55;56
Rating: *****

R2W Womens Championship Qualifier
"Beastmode" Petzi vs Paige
> Paige made "Beastmode" Petzi submit to the PTO in 0:06:22 (Matchqualität von 12 auf 13)
Rating: ** 1/2

Double Qualifier
Sami Callihan vs Samoa Joe
> Samoa Joe made Sami Callihan submit to the Coquina Clutch in 0:19:10
Rating: ****

Shock the System (Adam Cole, Roderick Strong, Kyle O´Reilly, Bobby Fish) vs Shinsuke Nakamura, PAC, Crist Brüder
> Adam Cole pinned Shinsuke Nakamura with the Panama Sunrise in 0:08:59
Rating: *** 1/4

Double Qualifier
Rey Mysterio vs Cody
> Cody pinned Rey Mysterio with a Small Package in 0:32:19
Rating: **** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

Antworten