Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Antworten
phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 22. Mai 2020, 03:08

Munix

Opener: 2-on-1 Handicap Match
Strike Force (Tito Santana/Rick Martel) vs Andre the Giant/w Jimmy Hart
Sieger: Andre the Giant
> Andre the Giant pinned Rick Martel with a Big Splash in 0:03:17
Rating: ** 1/2

Match 2: Tag Team Match
Natural Disasters (Earthquake/Typhoon)/w Jimmy Hart vs Beverly Brother (Beau und Blake Beverly)
Sieger: Natural Disasters
Earthquake pinned Blake Beverly after a Double Team Running Splash in 0:02:51
Rating: **

Match 3: Tornado Tag Team Match
British Bulldogs (British Bulldog/Dynamite Kid) vs. Pretty Wonderful (Paul Orndorff/Paul Roma)
Sieger: Simulator
> British Bulldog pinned Paul Roma with a Running Powerslam in 0:06:34
Rating: *** 1/2

Main Event: Tag Team Match (Sieger bekommt einen Spot im Titelmatch)
Mega Powers (Hulk Hogan/Randy Savage) vs. Nasty Boys (Sags/Knobs)
Sieger: Nasty Boys
> Jerry Sags pinned Hulk Hogan after a Trip to Nastyville in 0:05:25
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 22. Mai 2020, 10:32

Perry

Triple R Wrestling #22 "Last Friday Night"
Porsche Arena, Stuttgart

Match 1: Singles Match
Isla Dawn vs. Kay Lee Ray
Sieger: Kay Lee Ray
> Kay Lee Ray pinned Isla Dawn with a Gory Bomb in 0:03:29
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 2: Tag Team Match
Matt Cross & Drew Gulak vs. El Phantasmo & ?Mystery Partner?
Sieger: Team ELP
> El Generico pinned Matt Cross after a Brainbustaaaaaaaaaaah in 0:10:04
Rating: *** 3/4

Match 3: Tag Team Match
AJ Lee vs. Taya Valkyrie
Sieger: AJ Lee
> AJ Lee made Taya Valyrie submit to the Black Widdow in 0:07:00
Rating: *** 1/4

Match 4: Triple R Tag Team Championship - Tag Team Match
Bullet Club (Gedo & Jado) vs. Los Ingobernables (EVIL & SANADA)
Sieger: Los Ingobernables
> SANADA pinned Jado with a Magic Killer in 0:08:15
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 5: METAMORIS-Challenge
B.L.A.C.K. vs. ?Mystery Opponent?
Sieger: Mystery Opponent
> Samy Zayn made B.L.A.C.K. submit to the Koji Clutch in 0:06:27
Rating: ***

Match 6: Singles Match
Edge vs. Ricky Starks
Sieger: Ricky Starks
> Ricky Starks pinned Edge with an Inside Cradle in 0:23:40
Rating: **** 1/4

Main Event: Non-Title Singles Match
Finn Bálor vs. Kota Ibushi
Sieger: Finn Bálor
> Finn Balor pinned Kota Ibushi after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:32:29
Rating: **** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 22. Mai 2020, 10:39

Unbreakable

1. Match (TLC Match for the RAW US Championship Title): Michael Elgin vs Braun Strowman -> Simulator
> Braun Strowman defeated Michael Elgin by Stipulation in 0:08:07
Rating: ** 1/2

2. Match (Singles Match): Masato Tanaka vs D'Angelo Dinero -> Simulator
> D´Angelo Dinero pinned Tanaka with the Double D Knees in 0:07:10
Rating: *** 1/2

3. Match (No. 1 Contenders Match for the RAW Womens Championship): Jordynne Grace vs Io Shirai -> Grace
> Jordynne Grace pinned Io Shirai with the Grace Driver in 0:05:22
Rating: ***

4. Match (Tag Team Match): Mia Yim & Becky Lynch vs Charlotte Flair & Dakota Kai -> Simulator
> Becky Lynch made Charlotte submit to a Disarm-Her in 0:09:51
Rating: *** 3/4

5. Match (RAW Tag Team Title Match): The Club vs British Invasion -> Simulator
> Karl Anderson pinned Magnus after a Magic Killer in 0:16:40
Rating: ****

6. Match (6 Man Tag Team Match): Triple H & LAX vs Seth Rollins, Kevin Steen & Mystery Man -> Team Rollins
> Aleister Black pinned Triple H with a Black Mass in 0:25:52
'Rating: **** 1/2

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 8. Jun 2020, 19:03

Feiermeyer

MCW

Weekly Mayhem 22

MCW World Tag Team Championships
Devils Playground
The Undead Realm vs We, the Independent (C)
> Paul Watson pinned Jon Moxley after a Steel Steps Spot in 0:28:59 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

Rush vs John Cena
Sieger: Rush
> Rush pinned John Cena with the Bull Horns in 0:08:39
Rating: *** 1/4

The Nature Boys, Juice Robinson, Arn Anderson vs The Hybrid 4
Sieger: Hybrids
> Johnny Hybrid pinned Arn Anderson after a Starship Pain in 0:11:35
Rating: *** 1/2

Travis Banks vs Randy Orton
Sieger: Orton
> Randy Orton pinned Travis Banks with an RKO in 0:06:50
Rating: ***

SCUUUUUUUUUUU (Christopher Daniels, Kazarian) vs Austin Aries, Austin Theory
Sieger: Austins
> Austin Theory pinned Kazarian with a TKO in 0:30:10
Rating: **** 3/4

Scorpio Sky vs Jinder Mahal
Sieger: Sky
> Scorpio Sky pinned Jinder Mahal with a Blackout DDT in 0:05:17
Rating: ** 3/4

TK Cooper vs Mustafa Ali
Sieger: Cooper
> TK Cooper pinned Mustafa Ali after a Springboard 450 Splash in 0:15:24
Rating: *** 3/4

Weekly Mayhem Championship
Joey Ryan vs Davie Richards vs Elias vs Bobby Lashley vs Kishin Liger vs Black Tyga (C)
> Joey Ryan pinned Elias with a Roll Up in 0:07:14 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 17. Jun 2020, 10:33

Sarahlee

Kamikaze TV 22

Kamikaze World Championship
Jake Hager vs Brock Lesnar (C)
> Brock Lesnar pinned Jake Hager after a Shooting Star Press in 0:12:44
Rating: *** 1/2

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
Marking out, Bro! vs Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (C)
> Mark Andrews pinned Hiromu Takahashi after a Shooting Star Press in 0:23:19 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

The Exalted One vs Roman Reigns
Sieger: Brodie Lee
> Brodie Lee pinned Roman Reigns with a Discus Lariat in 0:14:30
Rating: *** 3/4

Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hideki Suzuki, Shuji Ishikawa) vs Beretta, Matt Sydal
Sieger: LIA
> Shuji Ishikawa pinned Matt Sydal with a Chokeslam in 0:07:39
Rating: ***

Chuck Taylor vs Madman Fulton
Sieger: Fulton
> Madman Fulton made Chuck Taylor submit to a Bear Hug in 0:04:24
Rating: ** 3/4

Dolph Ziggler, Chase Owens vs Moustache Mountain
Sieger: Ziggler, Owens
> Chase Owens pinned Trent Seven with a Package Piledriver in 0:08:00
Rating: *** 1/2

Kamikaze Strong Style Championship Halbfinale
Mike Baley vs Shibata
> Shibata defeated Mike Bailey by Knockout in 0:09:08
Rating: *** 1/4

Kamikaze Strong Style Championship Halbfinale
Kento Miyahara vs KUSHIDA
> KUSHIDA made Kento Miyaha submit to the Hoverboard Lock in 0:08:17
Rating: ***

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 27. Jun 2020, 13:23

Paule

R.E.A.L.

R.E.A.L. TV 22

R.E.A.L. World Championship
Fenix Dark vs AJ Styles (C)
> AJ Styles pinned Fenix Dark with a Styles Clash in 0:38:20
Rating: **** 3/4

R.E.A.L. World Tag Team Championships
Hang me from the Moon (Wolfgang, Doug Williams) vs Proud n Powerfull (C)
> Santana pinned Doug Williams after the Street Sweeper in 0:06:34
Rating: ***

R.E.A.L. TV Championship
Andrew Everett vs P.R. Warden (C)
> P.R. Warden pinned Andrew Everett after the Guide to a better life in 0:07:18
Rating: *** 1/4

R.E.A.L. World Tag team Campionship Tournament Semi Finals
Warden Family vs Old School Hooligans
> Dez pinned Paul London after an Assisted Second Rope Tombstone in 0:05:06
Rating: ** 3/4

R.E.A.L. World Tag team Campionship Tournament Semi Finals
Trevor Lee, Cedric Alexander vs New Day (Kofi Kingston, Big E)
> Kofi Kingston pinned Trevor Lee after the Midnight Hour in 0:12:45
Rating: ****

R.E.A.L. World Tag team Campionship Tournament Semi Finals
Drew Galloway, Rusev vs War Machine
> Ray Rowe pinned Rusev after the Fallout in 0:22:17
Rating: **** 1/4

Pentagon Dark vs Sheamus
Sieger: Pentagon
> Pentagon Dark pinned Sheamus with a Package Piledriver in 0:09:22
Rating: *** 3/4


4 Way Elimination Match
Goto vs Ishii vs Low KI vs KENTA

> Tomohiro Ishii pinned Goto with a Lariat in 0:05:26
> Low KI pinned Tomohiro Ishii after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:09:40
> KENTA pinned Low KI with a GTS in 0:10:10
Rating: ****
Sieger: KENTA

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 27. Jun 2020, 13:31

Kayfabian

Stairway To Heaven

Match 1
Tables Match
Noriyo Tateno vs. Itsuki Yamazaki
> Noriyo Tateno defeated Itsuki Yamasaki by Stipulation in 0:06:33
Rating: ***

Match 2
Tables Match
Lina vs. Nikki Cross
Siegerin: Lina (forfeit)

Match 3
Tables Match
Tessa Blanchard vs. Tamina
Siegerin: Tessa
> Tessa Blanchard won by Stipulation in 0:07:00
Rating: *** 1/2

Match 4
Tables Match
Ronda Rousey vs. Ayesha Raymond
> Ronda Rousey defeated Ayesha Raymond by Stipulation in 0:02:21
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 5
Chairs Match
Lina vs. Noriyo Tateno
Siegerin: Lina
> Lina pinned Noriyo Tateno after a Chairs Spot in 0:04:20
Rating: ** 3/4

Match 6
Chairs Match
Tessa Blanchard vs. Ronda Rousey
Siegerin: Tessa
> Tessa pinned Ronda Rousey after an Unprotected Steel Chair Shot in 0:07:46
Rating: *** 3/4

Match 7
GWF Championship Ladder Match
Tessa Blanchard vs. Lina
Siegerin: Lina
> Lina defeated Tessa Blanchard by Stipulation in 0:09:29 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ***
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 7. Jul 2020, 00:41

Larsknacken

DEW

Live in Brügge

DEW World Championship
Stefan Struve vs Luchasaurus (C)
> Luchasaurus pinned Stefan Strue after a Chockeslam / Moonsault Combination in 0:07:45
Rating: *** 1/2

DEW World Tag Team Championships
Bullet Club (Hangman Page, Matt Taven) vs Dark Order (C)
> Hangman Page pinned Stu Grayson with a Buckshot Lariat in 0:31:38 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 3/4

DEW Hardcore Championship
Death Match
Carlito vs Der Wolf (C)
> Der Wolf pinned Carlito after a Lightning Tubes Spot in 0:13:10
Rating: ****

RPG 3K vs Usos
Sieger: Usos
> Jimy Uso pinned Sho after a Double Samoan Splash in 0:22:29
Rating: **** 1/4

Eric Young vs Dragon Lee
Sieger: Dragon Lee
> Dragon Lee pinned Eric Young with a Second Rope Victory Roll in 0:09:52
Rating: *** 3/4

Rocky Romero, Toru Yano vs Briscoes
Sieger: Rocky, Toru
> Toru Yano pinned Marc Briscoe with a Cradle in 0:01:02
Rating: ** 3/4

Flash Morgan Webster vs Dustin
Sieger: Dustin
> Dustin pinned Flash Morgan Webster with a Canadian Destroyer in 0:07:43
Rating: *** 1/4

Eddie Kingston vs Jay Lethal
Sieger: Lethal
> Jay Lethal pinned Eddie Kingston with a Lethal Injection in 0:12:27
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 3/4
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1089
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Shows 22

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 7. Jul 2020, 00:50

Carlo

Fight Forever

Fight Night 22

Fight Forever World Championship
Ladder Match
Super Dragon vs Keith Lee (C) vs ..... Shelton Benjamin (Cash In)
> Shelton Benjamin won by Stipulation in 0:21:10 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: ****

Fight Forever World Tag team Championships
MCMG vs Bandido, Caristico
> Chris Sabin pinned Caristico after the Skull and Bones in 0:30:01 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

Donovan Dijak vs Pete Dunne
Sieger: Pete Dunne
> Pete Dunne pinned Donovan Dijak with the Bitter End in 0:48:49
Rating: *****

Carlos Enthusiasmos, AeroStar vs American Alpha
Sieger: American Alpha
> Chad Gable pinned Carlos Enthusiasmos after the Grand Amplitude in 0:05:14
Rating: ** 3/4

Noam Dar vs Volador Jr.
Sieger: Volador
> Volador Jr. pinned Noam Dar after a Monnsault Sideslam in 0:03:32
Rating: ** 1/2

Lucha Housepardey (Gran Metalik, Kalisto, Lince Dorado) vs Suzuki Gun, Curt Hawkins
Sieger: Luchas
> Gran Metalik pinned El Desperado after the Metalik Driver in 0:07:05
Rating: ***

Flip Gordon vs La Park
Sieger: Flip
> Flip Gordon pinned La Park after the Star Spangled Stunner in 0:12:22
Rating: *** 1/2

King of the Mountain Championship
Ladder Match
Heath Slater vs Curt Hawkins vs Hunico vs HORUS vs Christian vs Shelton Benjamin (C)
Sieger: Shelton
> Shelton Benjamin won by Stipulation in 0:09:36
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

Antworten