Simulator Ergebnisse regionale Shows 25

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1303
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse regionale Shows 25

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 6. Mai 2021, 14:17

NVPW XXV

NVPW World Championship
Mercedez Martinez vs Bailey (C)
> Bailey pinned Mercedez Martinez with a Rose Plant in 0:11:31
Rating: **** 1/4

NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Rhea Rhipley, Ember Moon vs Deonna Purazo, Mandy Rose (C)
> Mandy Rose pinned Rhea Rhipley with a Roll Up in 0:09:40
Rating: *** 3/4

NVPW Oceanian Championship
Tables Match
Jordynne Grace vs Nyla Rose (C)
> Nyla Rose pinned Jordynne Grace by Stipulation in 0:07:52
Rating: *** 1/2

FAME (Carmella, Lacey Evans) vs HorsewoMMAn (Jess Duke, Maria Shafir)
Sieger: FAME
> Carmella made Maria Shafir submit to the Silencer in 0:07:04
Rating: *** 1/4

Zelina Vega vs Ruby Riott
Sieger: Zelina
> Zelina Vega pinned Ruby Riott with a Hammerlock DDT in 0:16:25
Rating: **** 1/2

Natalya, Lana vs Trish Stratus, Lita
Sieger. Trish, Lita
> Trish Stratus pinned Lana with a Chick Kick in 0:03:36
Rating: ***

Rosemary vs Sasha Banks
Sieger: Banks
> Sasha Banks made Rosemary submit to a Bank Statement in 0:05:49
Rating: *** 1/4

4 Way Tag Team Elimination Match
Sweet Saraya Knight, Triple M vs Candice LeRae, Kacy Catenzaro vs Chyna, Xia Brookeside vs Riott Squad
Sieger: Sweet Saraya, Triple M
> Candice LeRae pinned Xia Brookeside after a Moustache Ride in 0:07:00
> Kacy Catenzaro pinned Sarah Logan after a Corcscrew 630 in 0:09:12
> Sweet Saraya Knight pinned Kacy Catenzaro with a Roll Up in 0:09:20
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1303
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse regionale Shows 25

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 13. Mai 2021, 02:03

GWE

Spotlight Folge 25

GWE World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Runde 1
Bobby Guns vs Shawn Michaels
> Shawn Michaels pinned Bobby Guns after a Sweet Chin Music in 0:18:10
Rating: ****

GWE World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Runde 1
Lucky Kid vs Tomasso Ciampa
> Tomasso Ciampa made Lucky Kid submit to a Bridging Double Fuji Armbar in 0:13:13
Rating: *** 3/4

GWE World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Runde 1
Eddie Dennis vs Nigel McGuiness
> Nigel McGuiness made Eddie Dennis submit to the Shaggly Gates in 0:09:59
Rating: *** 1/2

GWE World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Runde 1
Ilja Dragunov vs WALTER
> Ilja Dragunov pinned WALTER with a Torpedo Moscow in 0:57:41
Rating: *****

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1303
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse regionale Shows 25

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Jun 2021, 02:40

WEW

Being Elite 25

WEW World Championship
Velveteen Dream vs Cesaro (C)
> Cesaro pinned Velveteen Dream with a Neutralizier in 0:24:39
Rating: **** 1/2

WEW World Tag Team Championship
Private Pardey vs #StrongHearts (Cima, Eita) (C)
> Marc Quin pinned Eita after the Gin n Juice in 0:20:21 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/4

WEW Television Championship
Trevor Lee vs Brian Cage (C)
> Brian Cage pinned Trevor Lee with a Weapon X in 0:18:35
Rating: ****

WEW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Firing Squad (Bad Luck Fale, Leo Tonga) vs G.O.D.
Sieger: G.O.D.
> Tama Tonga pinned Leo Tonga after a Super Powerbomb in 0:09:47
Rating: *** 1/2

Lio Rush vs Stone Cold Steve Austin
Sieger: SCSA
> Stone Cold Steve Austin pinned Lio Rush with a Stunner in 0:04:03
Rating: *** 1/4

#StrongHearts (T-Hawk, El Lindamann) vs Firing Squad (Bone Soldier, Haku)
Sieger: #StrongHearts
> T-Hawk pinned Haku with a Package German Suplex Hold in 0:06:14
Rating: ***

Shawn Spears vs CM Punk
Sieger: Punk
> CM Punk pinned Shawn Spears with a GTS in 0:39:18
Rating: **** 3/4

Gregor MC vs Daniel Bryan
Sieger: Bryan
> Daniel Bryan made Gregor MC submit to a Yes-Lock in 0:07:44
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1303
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse regionale Shows 25

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Jun 2021, 02:48

SWA Show 25

"Ironman"

SWA World Championship
60 Minutes Ironman Match
Kazuchika Okada vs Bray Wyatt (C)
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Bray Wyatt with a Rainmaker in 0:42:39
> Bray Wyatt pinned Kazuchika Okada with a Mandible Claw in 0:51:45
> Bray Wyatt pinned Kazuchika Okada with a Sister Abygail in 0:52:56
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Bray Wyatt with a Rainmaker in 0:55:07
Rating: **** 3/4

SWA Womens Championship
Tenille Dashwood vs Dr. Britt Baker (C)
> Dr. Britt Baker made Tenille Dashwood submit to the VNH in 0:26:14
Rating: **** 1/2

SWA World Tag Team Championships
Hart Foundation 2.0 vs Grizzled Young Veterans (C)
> Zack Gibson pinned Teddy Hart after the Ticket to Mayhem in 0:17:25
Rating: **** 1/4

Hiroshi Tanahashi vs Joe Coffey with Marc Coffey
Sieger: Tanahashi
> Hiroshi Tanahashi pinned Joe Coffey after a High Fly Flow in 0:08:17
Rating: *** 3/4

SWA World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Hart and Soul (Bret Hart, Owen Hart) vs Jurassic Express
Sieger: Harts
> Bret Hart made Marco Stunt submit to a Sharpshooter in 0:13:25
Rating: ****

Jordan Devlin, Adrian Alpha vs Marty Scurrl, Michael Bennett
Sieger: Scurrl, Bennett
> Marty Scurrl made Adrian Alpha submit to the Chickenwing in 0:08:01
Rating: *** 1/2

Falls Count Anywhere
3 Way Elimination
Ryback vs Bad News Barrett vs Matt Cardona
Sieger: Matt Cardona
> Bad News Barrett pinned Ryback with a Bullhammer in 0:06:12
> Matt Cardona pinned Bad News Barrett after a Table Spot in 0:06:24
Rating: *** 1/4

Itzuki Yamasaki vs Charlie Evans vs Kayden Carter vs Session Moth Martina
Sieger: Charle Evans
> Charlie Evans pinned Itzuki Yamasaki with the Swipe Left in 0:07:38
Rating: *** 3/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

Antworten