Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 20. Jan 2021, 19:46

GWE Spotlight 23

GWE World Tag Team Championships
Käfigschlacht
Life and Death Brigade (Bad Bones, Da Mack) vs Der kalte Krieg (WALTER, Ilja Dragunov) (C)
> Bad Bones pinned Ilja Dragunov with a Piledriver in 0:32:48 TITELWECHSEL!!!
Rating: **** 1/2

GWE Spotlight Championship
William Regal vs Eddie Dennis (C)
> Eddie Dennis pinned William Regal with the Next Stop Driver in 0:08:20
Rating: *** 1/2

RINGKAMPF (Thatcher, Veit Müller) vs RINGKAMPF (Axel Dieter Jr., Fabian Aichner)
Sieger: Axel, Fabian
> Axel Dieter Jr. pinned Veit Müller after an European Bomb in 0:13:31
Rating: ****

Lucky Kid vs Naomichi Marufuji
Sieger: Lucky Kid
> Lucky Kid pinned Naomichi Marufuji with a Bridge Cradle in 0:11:58
Rating: **** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: ****
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 22. Jan 2021, 19:19

Being Elite 23

WEW World Championship
Brian Cage vs Cesaro (C)
> Cesaro pinned Brian Cage with a Neutralizier in 0:29:57
Rating: **** 1/2

WEW World Tag Team Championships
Jimmy Havoc, Joseph Connors vs #StrongHearts (C)
> Cima pinned Joseph Connors after a Senton Bomb in 0:10:22
Rating: *** 1/2

WEW Television Championship
Velveteen Dream vs Orange Cassidy (C)
> Orange Cassidy pinned Velveteen Dream with a Step Up Mousetrap in 0:12:31
Rating: ****

The Daivaries vs #StrongHearts
Sieger: Stronghearts
> T-Hawk pinned Shawn Daivari with a Crucifix Powerbomb in 0:09:15
Rating: *** 1/4

Shawn Spears vs Damien Priest
Sieger: Spears
> Shawn Spears pinned Damien priest with a DVD in 0:10:40
Rating: *** 3/4

The Dudleys vs G.O.D.
Sieger: G.O.D.
> Tama Tonga pinned D-Von Dudley after a Super Powerbomb in 0:07:36
Rating: *** 1/2

Gregor MC vs Leo Tonga
Sieger: Gregor
> Gregor Mc defeated Leo Tonga by Referee Stoppage (Ground and Pound) in 0:05:27
Rating: ***

Bad Luck Fale vs Lio Rush
Sieger: Lio
> Lio Rush pinned Bad Luck Fale after a Midnight Splash in 0:06:10
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 25. Jan 2021, 13:41

Fly Firefly Fly

Marty Scurrl, Michael Bennett vs Bray Wyatt, Paul Watson
Sieger: Scurrl,Bennett
> Marty Scurrl made Paul Watson submit to the Chickenwing in 0:11:48
Rating: *** 3/4

Brian Pillman Jr. vs Teddy Hart
Sieger: Teddy Hart
'> Teddy Hart pinned Brian Pillman Jr. with a Double Underhook Destroyer in 0:13:39
Rating: **** 1/4

Maria, Jinny vs Dr. Britt Baker, Kayden Carter'
Sieger: Baker und Carter
> Kayden Carter pinned Maria with a Roll Up in 0:09:09
Rating: *** 1/4

SWA World Championship Contenders Match
Joe Coffey with Marc Coffey vs Kazuchika Okada
Sieger: Okada
> Kazuchika Okada pinned Joe Coffey with a Rainmaker in 0:09:20
Rating: *** 1/2

SWA World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Sting, Zack Ryder vs Jurassic Express
Sieger: Jurassic Express
> Jungle Boy pinned Zack Ryder after an Assisted Stunner in 0:12:34
Rating: ****

Lights Out
Adrian Alpha vs Jordan Devlin
Sieger: Jordan Devlin
> Jordan Devlin pinned Adrian Alpha after a Barbwire Board Spot in 0:08:55
Rating: *** 3/4

SWA World Tag Team Championships
MVP, Steve House vs Grizzled Young Veterans (C)
> Zack Gibson pinned Steve House after the Ticket to Mayhem in 0:05:15
Rating: ***

Intergender Match
Session Moth Martina vs Marc Coffey
Sieger: Marc Coffey
> Marc Coffey pinned Session Moth Martina with a Lariat in 0:06:07
Rating: *** 1/4

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 27. Jan 2021, 00:29

BCW

"Ich seh es schon kommen"

BCW World Championship Tunier Halbfinale
Buddy Murphy vs Undertaker
Sieger: Undertaker
> Undertaker made Buddy Murphy submit to the Hells Gate in 0:19:58
Rating: **** 1/2

BCW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
Mr. Perfect, Curtis Axel vs Killer Elite Squad
Sieger: KES
> Lanche Archer pinned Curtis Axel after the Everybody Dies in 0:10:47
Rating: *** 1/2

BCW Womens Championship Tunier Halbfinale
Kaitlyn vs Meiko Satomura
Sieger: Meiko
> Meiko Satomura pinned Kaitlyn with a Scorpion Kick in 0:05:36
Rating: ***

BCW World Championship Tunier Halbfinale
Colt Cabana vs Goldberg
Sieger: Goldberg
> Goldberg pinned Colt Cabana after the Jackhammer / Spear Combination in 0:03:24
Rating: *** 1/4

BCW World Tag Team Championships Contenders Match
The Mighty vs Heavy Machinerie
Sieger: Heavy
> Otis pinned Nick Miller after the Compactor in 0:09:10
Rating: *** 3/4

BCW Womens Championship Tunier Halbfinale
Maria Manic vs Naomi
Sieger: Naomi
> Naomi pinned Maria Manic after a Split Legged Moonsault in 0:06:27
Rating: *** 1/4

Emilio Trovato vs Leif Erikson
Sieger: Emilio
'> Emilio Trovato pinned Leif Erikson after the Calling a Hit in 0:07:19
Rating: *** 1/2

Wesley Blake vs Kurt Angle
Sieger: Angle
> Kurt Angle made Wesley Blake submit to an Angle Lock in 0:10:59
Rating: ****

Show-Card-Rating: *** 1/2
0 x

phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Re: Simulator Ergebnisse Weeklies 23

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 14. Feb 2021, 22:38

FIN

FIN TV Taping # 1

FIN World Championship Match Qualifier
4 Way Elimination Match
Cole Meat Beil vs Soft Moore vs Andrew McArthur vs Jack "Hard" Nox
> Soft Moore pinned Cole Meat Beil with a Piledriver in 0:03:02
> Andrew McArthur pinned Soft Moore with a Sick Kick in 0:04:11
Jack "Hard" Nox pinned Andrew McArthur with a Double Underhook Driver in 0:05:30
Rating: ***

FIN World Championship Match Qualifier
4 Way Elimination Match
Riley Dustin vs Will Dealer vs Mukumbu vs Beck Gamma
> Mukumbu pinned Riley Dustin with a Spear in 0:00:21
> Mukumbu pinned Will Dealer with a Spear in 0:02:33
> Beck Gamma pinned Mukumbu with an Electric Chair Driver in 0:02:52
Rating: ** 3/4

FIN Womens Championship Qualifier
Ruthless Rey Waterson vs Jana Toshiba
> Jana Toshiba pinned Ruthless Rey Waterson with a Boma-Ye Knee Strike in 0:04:01
Rating: ***

FIN World Championship Match Qualifier
4 Way Elimination Match
No Nonsence Chris vs Jim Matthews vs Suzuki Takushiwa vs Prince Ferguson
> No Nonsence Chris pinned Jim Matthews with a Lariat in 0:03:45
> Prince Ferguson pinned No Nonsence Chris with a 1916 DDT in 0:04:53
> Prince Ferguson pinned Suzuki Takushiwa after a Double Foot Stomp in 0:06:08
Rating: ** 1/2

FIN World Championship Match Qualifier
4 Way Elimination Match
Bareknuckle Steve vs James Matthews vs ENDO vs Adam "The Future" Shock
> Adam "The Future" Shock pinned James Matthews with a Superkick in 0:01:11
> Adam "The Future" Shock pinned Bareknuckle Steve with a Shining Wizard in 0:02:23
> Adam "The Future" Shock pinned ENDO with a Panama Sunrise in 0:04:35
Rating: ** 1/2

FIN Womens Championship Qualifier
Mio Shakari vs Bitchbreaker Rosie
> Bitchbreaker Rosie pinned Mio Shakari with the Bitchbomb in 0:03:43
Rating: ** 3/4
0 x

Antworten