Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Moderatoren: perryRPSblack, Munix, phillywilly123

Antworten
phillywilly123
WTR-Team
WTR-Team
Beiträge: 1282
Registriert: 15. Jan 2017, 19:40
Status: Offline

Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von phillywilly123 » 20. Mär 2021, 12:07

R2W "Road 2 Expansion III"

The Circle (Chris Jericho, Jeff Cobb, "Risen Machine" Phil Wates) vs Mount Rushmore (Adam Cole, Young Bucks)

MWF Womens Championship / R2W Womens Championship
Millie McKenzie vs Paige (C)

R2W World Tag Team Championships Contenders Tournament Finals
The Circle (Rey Mysterio, Sammy Guevara) vs Young Bucks

R2W Redemption is Gold Championship
PAC vs Matt Riddle (C)

Red DRagon vs House of Horrors

Zack Sabre Jr. vs Cody

Viper vs Kairi Sane

Minoru Suzuki vs Kenny Omega
0 x

feiermeyer
Beiträge: 103
Registriert: 24. Jan 2017, 13:47
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von feiermeyer » 21. Mär 2021, 17:37

MCW

"Weekly Mayhem" 27

MCW World Championship / MWF Dynamite Championship
"Prince of Fun" Paul Watson vs Jon Moxley (C)

MCW World Tag Team Championships
Kishin Liger, Black Tyga vs The Nature Boys (C)

Christopher Daniels vs Davey Richards
Sieger: Davey

MWF Womens Tag Team Championships
Ronda Rousey, Alexa Bliss vs The Iiconics (C)

Franki Kazarian vs Eddie Edwards
Sieger: Edwards

CCK, The Foundation (Jaka, Chris Dickinson) vs The Hybrids
Sieger: Hybrids

Austin Theory vs Scorpio Sky
Sieger: Sky

MCW Weekly Mayhem Championship
Zonk the Follower vs Nikki Cross vs Austin Aries vs Bobby Lashley vs Mustafa Ali vs Fred Yehi (C)
0 x

sarahlee
Beiträge: 92
Registriert: 31. Jan 2017, 22:49
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von sarahlee » 23. Mär 2021, 00:08

Kamikaze TV 27

MWF World Championship / Kamikaze World Championship
KUSHIDA vs The Excalted One (C)

Kamikaze World Tag Team Championships
The Ano´i Family (Joe Ano´i, Dwayne Ano´i) vs Best Friends (C)

Kamikaze Strong Style Championship
Tyler Bate vs Shibata (C)

Los Ingobernables de Armageddon (Hideki Suzuki, Shuji Ishikawa) vs The Ano´i Family (Jimmy Ano´i, Jey Ano´i)

Hirou Takahashi vs Trent Seven
Sieger: Hiromu

Marking out, Bro! vs Pain is a 3 Letter Word
Sieger: Pain

Chase Owens vs Matt Sydal
Sieger: Chase

Kento Miyahara vs LAK (Eli Drake)
Sieger: LAK
0 x

Pauleheißter
Beiträge: 79
Registriert: 1. Feb 2017, 21:27
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von Pauleheißter » 24. Mär 2021, 12:25

R.E.A.L. TV Episode 27

R.E.A.L. World Championship / MWF Hardcore Championship
Ishii vs AJ Styles (C)

R.E.A.L World Championship Herauforderer Tunier Finale
Elimination Match
??? vs ???? vs ???? vs ???? vs ???? vs ???

MWF World Trios Championship
ACH, Moose, The Brian Kendrick vs Warden Family (C)

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Rockstar Spud vs Pentagon Dark

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Hanson vs Sheamus

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Low KI vs Miro

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Ethan Page vs Fenix

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Michael Bennett vs Drew Galloway

R.E.A.L. World Championship Herausforderer Tunier Halbfinale
Xavier Woods vs KENTA
0 x

larsknacken
Beiträge: 47
Registriert: 11. Feb 2017, 19:21
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von larsknacken » 29. Mär 2021, 17:51

DEW World Championship
Luchasaurus vs Hangman Page (C)

DEW World Tag Team Championships
Eddie Kingston, Stevan Struve vs Dark Order (C)

DEW Hardcore Championship
Casket Match
Dustin vs Killian Dain (C)

Dragon Lee, DJZ vs RPG 3K
Sieger: RPG

Matt Taven vs Johnny Gargano
Sieger: Gargano

Strap Match
Toru Yano, Rocky Romero vs Carlito, Eric Young
Sieger: Carlito, Young

Der Wolf vs Jay Lethal
Sieger: Der Wolf

Epico vs Jay Briscoe
Sieger: Jay Briscoe
0 x

HIKidzIchBinCarlo
Beiträge: 73
Registriert: 29. Mär 2017, 20:52
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von HIKidzIchBinCarlo » 26. Apr 2021, 03:17

Fight Forever

Fight Night 27

Fight Forever World Championship
Keith Lee vs Christian (C)

Fight Forever World Tag Team Championship
Volador Jr., Gran Metalik vs AeroStar, Carlos Enthusiasmos (C)

El Desperado /with Kanemaru vs Pete Dunne
Sieger. Pete Dunne

American Alpha vs Hunico, Noam Dar
Sieger: American Alpha

El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Flip Gordon
Sieger. Flip

Heath Slater, Curt Hawkins vs MCMG
Sieger: MCMG

No DQ, No Count Outs
Super Dragon vs Caristico
Sieger: Dragon

King of the Mountain Championship
IWK vs Lince Dorado vs Kalisto vs Alexander Wolfe vs Rey Wagner vs HORUS (C)
0 x

Walter Weiß
Beiträge: 53
Registriert: 30. Jul 2017, 14:22
Status: Offline

Re: Regionale Weeklies 27 Matchcardabgabe

Beitrag von Walter Weiß » 6. Mai 2021, 10:34

NVPW

NVPW XXVII

NVPW World Championship
Bailey vs Zelina Vega (C)

NVPW World Tag Team Championships
Trish Stratus, Lita vs Deonna Purazzo, Mandy Rose (C)

NVPW Oceanian Championship
Ruby Riott vs Nyla Rose (C)

WICKED vs HorsewoMMAn
Sieger: Wicked

Street Fight
Ember Moon vs Rhea Rhipley
Sieger: Ember

Sweet Saraya, Triple M vs FAME
Sieger: Sweet Saraya, Triple M

4 Way Elimination Match
Lana vs Natalya vs Rosemary vs Mercedez Martinez

Jordynne Grace vs Liv Morgan
Sieger: Morgan
0 x

Antworten